17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express
  • Number
    17613
  • Source
    Panvel Junction/PNVL
  • Destination
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Train Avg. speed
    39km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    675km
  • Train Travel Time
    17h 25m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Return Train
    17614
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class
    1A, 2A, 3A, SL

17613/ Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Panvel Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by the train is 675km and average speed of the train is 39km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 17613/ Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday) and consists of coaches – (1A, 2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Panvel Junction(PNVL) origin 16:00 origin 0
Lonavala(LNL) 17:52 17:55 3 0
Talegaon(TGN) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Chinchwad(CCH) 18:39 18:40 1 0
Pune Junction(PUNE) 19:45 19:50 5 0
Daund Junction(DD) 21:05 21:10 5 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 22:55 23:00 5 0
Barsi Town(BTW) 00:25 00:26 1 1
Osmanabad(UMD) 00:42 00:45 3 1
Latur(LUR) 02:30 02:35 5 1
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 03:20 03:40 20 1
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 05:40 06:00 20 1
Gangakher(GNH) 06:19 06:20 1 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 07:28 07:30 2 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 08:05 08:10 5 1
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 09:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 17613 Panvel Junction 16:00 Hazur Sahib Nanded 09:25 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Special 07618 Panvel Junction 10:00 Hazur Sahib Nanded 05:00 Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

15769/ Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Alipur Duar Junction to Lumding Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15111/ Chhapra - Varanasi City Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Chhapra Junction to Varanasi City. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
15069/ Gorakhpur - Aishbagh Intercity Express (Via Barhni) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Aishbagh. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14086/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) run from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12409/ Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express (PT) run from Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)