17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express (Via Latur) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express (Via Latur)
  • Number
    17613
  • Source
    Panvel Junction/PNVL
  • Destination
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Train Avg. speed
    39km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    675km
  • Train Travel Time
    17h 25m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Return Train
    17614
  • Stops
    15
  • Avilable Class
    1A, 2A, 3A, SL

17613/ Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express (Via Latur) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Panvel Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by the train is 675km and average speed of the train is 39km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 17613/ Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express (Via Latur) has 15 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday) and consists of coaches – (1A, 2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Panvel Junction(PNVL) origin 16:00 origin 0
Lonavala(LNL) 17:52 17:55 3 0
Talegaon(TGN) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Chinchwad(CCH) 18:39 18:40 1 0
Pune Junction(PUNE) 19:40 19:50 10 0
Daund Junction(DD) 21:05 21:10 5 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 22:55 23:00 5 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 00:42 00:45 3 1
Latur(LUR) 02:30 02:35 5 1
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 03:20 03:40 20 1
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 05:40 06:00 20 1
Gangakher(GNH) 06:19 06:20 1 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 07:28 07:30 2 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 08:05 08:10 5 1
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 09:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express (Via Latur) 17613 Panvel Junction 16:00 Hazur Sahib Nanded 09:25 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded SpecialFare Special 07618 Panvel Junction 10:00 Hazur Sahib Nanded 05:00 Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

24228/ Varuna Express run from Kanpur Central to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22929/ Bhilad - Vadodara SF Express (UnReserved) run from Bhilad to Vadodara Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22640/ Alappuzha - MGR Chennai Central (Alleppey) SF Express (PT) run from Alappuzha to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22635/ Madgaon - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express run from Madgaon Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22477/ Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercity Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)