17322 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura)
  • Number
    17322
  • Source
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Destination
    HUBLI JN/UBL
  • Train Avg. speed
    39km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    790km
  • Train Travel Time
    20h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
    17321
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

17322/ Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and HUBLI JN. The total distance covered by the train is 790km and average speed of the train is 39km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 17322/ Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura) has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) origin 21:15 origin 0
Thane(TNA) 21:38 21:40 2 0
Panvel Junction(PNVL) 22:20 22:25 5 0
Pune Junction(PUNE) 01:55 02:00 5 1
Daund Junction(DD) 03:23 03:28 5 1
Solapur(SUR) 08:35 08:40 5 1
Nimbal(NBL) 10:19 10:20 1 1
Vijayapura(BJP) 11:20 11:25 5 1
Almatti(LMT) 12:34 12:35 1 1
Bagalkot Junction(BGK) 13:19 13:20 1 1
Badami(BDM) 13:49 13:50 1 1
Gadag Junction(GDG) 15:40 15:50 10 1
HUBLI JN(UBL) 17:35 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura) 17322 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 21:15 HUBLI JN 17:35 Sunday
Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Express (Via Belagavi) (PT) 17318 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 18:45 HUBLI JN 11:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

19217/ Saurashtra Janta Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar. Depart time of 17:10 and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12634/ Kanniyakumari - Chennai Egmore Superfast Express (PT) run from Kanniyakumari to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of 17:21 and arrival time of 06:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22164/ Khajuraho - Bhopal Mahamana SF Express run from Khajuraho to Bhopal Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:59. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18238/ Chhattisgarh Express (PT) run from Amritsar Junction to Bilaspur Junction. Depart time of 16:10 and arrival time of 12:19. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15103/ Gorakhpur - Manduadih Intercity Express run from Gorakhpur Junction to Manduadih. Depart time of 16:02 and arrival time of 22:01. Train runs on following days (Daily)