14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express
  • Number
    14320
  • Source
    Aonla/AO
  • Destination
    Indore Junction/INDB
  • Train Avg. speed
    43km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1038km
  • Train Travel Time
    23h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
    14319
  • Stops
    18
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

14320/ Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Aonla and Indore Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1038km and average speed of the train is 43km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14320/ Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express has 18 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Aonla(AO) 11:43 11:45 2 0
Chandausi Junction(CH) 12:50 12:58 8 0
Bahjoi(BJ) 13:12 13:14 2 0
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 15:50 15:55 5 0
Agra Fort(AF) 18:10 18:15 5 0
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 19:20 19:25 5 0
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 21:35 21:40 5 0
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 23:20 23:30 10 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 02:20 02:25 5 1
Vidisha(BHS) 03:20 03:22 2 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 04:30 04:40 10 1
Sant Hirdaram Nagar(SHRN) 05:16 05:18 2 1
Sehore(SEH) 05:42 05:44 2 1
Shujalpur(SJP) 06:22 06:24 2 1
Berchha(BCH) 07:05 07:07 2 1
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 09:05 09:30 25 1
Dewas Junction(DWX) 10:15 10:17 2 1
Indore Junction(INDB) 11:05 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22692/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express run from Hazrat Nizamuddin to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22621/ Rameswaram - Kanniyakumari SF Express (PT) run from Rameswaram to Kanniyakumari. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:10. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday, Saturday)
19707/ Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19330/ Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express run from Udaipur City to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19167/ Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)