14319 Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express
  • Number
    14319
  • Source
    Indore Junction/INDB
  • Destination
    Bareilly Junction/BE
  • Train Avg. speed
    45km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1038km
  • Train Travel Time
    23h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Thursday
  • Return Train
    14320
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

14319/ Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Indore Junction and Bareilly Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1038km and average speed of the train is 45km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14319/ Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Thursday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Indore Junction(INDB) origin 16:45 origin 0
Dewas Junction(DWX) 17:26 17:28 2 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 18:05 18:30 25 0
Berchha(BCH) 19:19 19:21 2 0
Shujalpur(SJP) 19:54 19:56 2 0
Sehore(SEH) 20:29 20:31 2 0
Sant Hirdaram Nagar(SHRN) 21:18 21:20 2 0
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 21:50 22:20 30 0
Vidisha(BHS) 22:58 23:00 2 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 01:00 01:05 5 1
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 03:15 03:25 10 1
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 04:40 04:45 5 1
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 07:20 07:25 5 1
Agra Fort(AF) 07:50 07:55 5 1
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 10:55 11:00 5 1
Bahjoi(BJ) 13:05 13:07 2 1
Chandausi Junction(CH) 13:50 13:58 8 1
Aonla(AO) 14:56 14:58 2 1
Bareilly Junction(BE) 15:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express 14319 Indore Junction 16:45 Bareilly Junction 15:55 Thusday

Recently Searched Trains

19251/ Somnath - Okha Express run from Somnath to Okha. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:28. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19714/ Secunderabad - Jaipur Express (PT) run from Secunderabad Junction to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of 22:00 and arrival time of 06:17. Train runs on following days (Monday)
13020/ Bagh Express run from Kathgodam to Howrah Junction. Depart time of 21:45 and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12637/ Pandian SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Egmore to Madurai Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:42. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12904/ Golden Temple Mail (PT) run from Amritsar Junction to Mumbai Central. Depart time of 21:25 and arrival time of 05:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)