14319 Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express
  • Number
    14319
  • Source
    Indore Junction/INDB
  • Destination
    Bareilly Junction/BE
  • Train Avg. speed
    45km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1038km
  • Train Travel Time
    23h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Thursday
  • Return Train
    14320
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

14319/ Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Indore Junction and Bareilly Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1038km and average speed of the train is 45km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14319/ Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Thursday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Indore Junction(INDB) origin 16:45 origin 0
Dewas Junction(DWX) 17:26 17:28 2 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 18:05 18:30 25 0
Berchha(BCH) 19:19 19:21 2 0
Shujalpur(SJP) 19:54 19:56 2 0
Sehore(SEH) 20:29 20:31 2 0
Sant Hirdaram Nagar(SHRN) 21:18 21:20 2 0
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 21:50 22:20 30 0
Vidisha(BHS) 22:58 23:00 2 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 01:00 01:05 5 1
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 03:15 03:25 10 1
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 04:40 04:45 5 1
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 07:20 07:25 5 1
Agra Fort(AF) 07:50 07:55 5 1
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 10:55 11:00 5 1
Bahjoi(BJ) 13:05 13:07 2 1
Chandausi Junction(CH) 13:50 13:58 8 1
Aonla(AO) 14:56 14:58 2 1
Bareilly Junction(BE) 15:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express 14319 Indore Junction 16:45 Bareilly Junction 15:55 Thusday

Recently Searched Trains

22958/ Somnath SF Express run from Veraval Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22945/ Saurashtra Mail (PT) run from Mumbai Central to Okha. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22667/ Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express (PT) run from Nagercoil Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22664/ Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT) run from Jodhpur Junction to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Monday)
22651/ MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT) run from Chennai Central to Palakkad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)