14013 Sadbhavana Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Sadbhavana Express
  • Number
    14013
  • Source
    Sultanpur Junction/SLN
  • Destination
    Anand Vihar Terminal/ANVT
  • Train Avg. speed
    48km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    636km
  • Train Travel Time
    13h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday, Tuesday
  • Return Train
    14014
  • Stops
    15
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

14013/ Sadbhavana Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Sultanpur Junction and Anand Vihar Terminal. The total distance covered by the train is 636km and average speed of the train is 48km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14013/ Sadbhavana Express has 15 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) origin 15:30 origin 0
Musafir Khana(MFKA) 15:54 15:56 2 0
Nihalgarh(NHH) 16:13 16:14 1 0
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 18:20 18:30 10 0
Alamnagar(AMG) 18:45 18:46 1 0
Hardoi(HRI) 20:02 20:04 2 0
Shahjahanpur(SPN) 21:14 21:16 2 0
Aonla(AO) 22:58 23:00 2 0
Chandausi Junction(CH) 23:35 23:45 10 0
Moradabad Junction(MB) 01:05 01:13 8 1
Amroha(AMRO) 01:41 01:43 2 1
Hapur Junction(HPU) 03:10 03:12 2 1
Pilkhua(PKW) 03:26 03:28 2 1
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 04:12 04:14 2 1
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) 04:50 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Sadbhavana Express 14013 Sultanpur Junction 15:30 Anand Vihar Terminal 04:50 Tuesday Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

22627/ Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express run from Tiruchchirappalli Junction to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22625/ MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Express run from Chennai Central to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22421/ Salasar SF Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22155/ Solapur - Miraj SF Express run from Solapur to Miraj Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19571/ Rajkot - Porbandar Express (UnReserved) run from Rajkot Junction to Porbandar. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)