11309 Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved)
  • Number
    11309
  • Source
    Solapur/SUR
  • Destination
    Miraj Junction/MRJ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class

11309/ Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Solapur and Miraj Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 11309/ Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Solapur(SUR) origin 06:00 origin 0
Mohol(MO) 06:27 06:29 2 0
Madha(MA) 06:54 06:56 2 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 07:55 08:00 5 0
Modnimb(MLB) 08:20 08:22 2 0
Pandharpur(PVR) 08:55 09:05 10 0
SANGOLA(SGLA) 09:30 09:32 2 0
Masoba Dongargaon(MSDG) 09:52 09:53 1 0
Jath Road(JTRD) 10:00 10:01 1 0
DHALGAON(DLGN) 10:20 10:22 2 0
Kavathe Mahankal(KVK) 10:38 10:40 2 0
Sulgare(SGRE) 10:51 10:52 1 0
Arag(ARAG) 11:10 11:11 1 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 12:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Solapur - Miraj SF Express 22155 Solapur 07:05 Miraj Junction 11:55 Daily
Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) 11309 Solapur 06:00 Miraj Junction 12:05 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22807/ Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central AC SF Express run from Santragachi Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:45. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Friday)
22668/ Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF Express (PT) run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Nagercoil Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22657/ Tambaram - Nagercoil Jn. SF Express run from Tambaram to Nagercoil Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday)
22202/ Puri - Sealdah Duronto Express run from Puri to Sealdah. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22133/ Solapur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT) run from Solapur to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)