11304 SCSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru Express (PT) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    SCSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru Express (PT)
  • Number
    11304
  • Source
    Kolhapur SCSMT/KOP
  • Destination
    Manuguru/MUGR
  • Train Avg. speed
    44km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1326km
  • Train Travel Time
    29h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    11303
  • Stops
    47
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

11304/ SCSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru Express (PT) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kolhapur SCSMT and Manuguru. The total distance covered by the train is 1326km and average speed of the train is 44km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 11304/ SCSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru Express (PT) has 47 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) origin 07:35 origin 0
Hatkanagale(HTK) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 08:45 09:15 30 0
Kudachi(KUD) 09:31 09:32 1 0
Raybag(RBG) 09:47 09:48 1 0
Ghataprabha(GPB) 10:21 10:22 1 0
Belagavi(BGM) 12:00 12:05 5 0
Londa Junction(LD) 13:09 13:10 1 0
Alnavar Junction(LWR) 13:44 13:45 1 0
Dharwad(DWR) 14:43 14:45 2 0
HUBLI JN(UBL) 16:05 16:15 10 0
Gadag Junction(GDG) 17:23 17:25 2 0
Koppal(KBL) 18:18 18:20 2 0
Hosapete Junction(HPT) 18:58 19:00 2 0
Toranagallu Junction(TNGL) 19:43 19:45 2 0
Daroji(DAJ) 19:51 19:52 1 0
Ballari Junction(BAY) 20:48 20:50 2 0
Guntakal Junction(GTL) 21:35 21:55 20 0
Adoni(AD) 22:38 22:40 2 0
Kosigi(KO) 22:54 22:55 1 0
Mantralayam Road(MALM) 23:08 23:10 2 0
Raichur Junction(RC) 23:38 23:40 2 0
Krishna(KSN) 00:08 00:10 2 1
Saidapur(SADP) 00:29 00:30 1 1
Yadgir(YG) 00:53 00:55 2 1
Nalwar(NW) 01:43 01:45 2 1
Chittapur(CT) 02:25 02:26 1 1
Malkhaid Road(MQR) 02:32 02:33 1 1
Sedam(SEM) 02:42 02:43 1 1
Kurgunta(KQT) 02:52 02:53 1 1
Nawandgi(NAW) 03:04 03:05 1 1
Tandur(TDU) 03:19 03:20 1 1
Vikarabad Junction(VKB) 04:08 04:10 2 1
Shankarpalli(SKP) 04:29 04:30 1 1
Lingampalli(LPI) 04:54 04:55 1 1
Sanathnagar(SNF) 05:09 05:10 1 1
Begumpet(BMT) 05:24 05:25 1 1
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 06:05 06:20 15 1
Bhongir(BG) 07:09 07:10 1 1
Jangaon(ZN) 07:41 07:42 1 1
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) 08:50 08:52 2 1
Warangal(WL) 09:10 09:12 2 1
Kesamudram(KDM) 09:46 09:47 1 1
Mahbubabad(MABD) 09:59 10:00 1 1
Dornakal Junction(DKJ) 10:23 10:25 2 1
Bhadrachalam Road(BDCR) 11:20 11:40 20 1
Manuguru(MUGR) 13:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
SCSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru Express (PT) 11304 Kolhapur SCSMT 07:35 Manuguru 13:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

15159/ Sarnath Express run from Chhapra Junction to Durg Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:52. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15017/ Kashi Express (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction. Depart time of 06:36 and arrival time of 19:13. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12859/ Gitanjali Express (PT) run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction. Depart time of 06:02 and arrival time of 13:11. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22635/ Madgaon - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express run from Madgaon Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:02. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22433/ Suhaildev SF Express (Via Allahabad) run from Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of 16:00 and arrival time of 07:15. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)