11303 Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur Express
  • Number
    11303
  • Source
    Manuguru/MUGR
  • Destination
    Kolhapur SCSMT/KOP
  • Train Avg. speed
    43km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1326km
  • Train Travel Time
    31h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    11304
  • Stops
    47
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

11303/ Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Manuguru and Kolhapur SCSMT. The total distance covered by the train is 1326km and average speed of the train is 43km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 11303/ Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur Express has 47 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Manuguru(MUGR) origin 15:30 origin 0
Bhadrachalam Road(BDCR) 16:30 16:50 20 0
Dornakal Junction(DKJ) 18:03 18:05 2 0
Mahbubabad(MABD) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Kesamudram(KDM) 18:31 18:32 1 0
Warangal(WL) 19:28 19:30 2 0
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) 19:50 19:52 2 0
Jangaon(ZN) 20:37 20:38 1 0
Bhongir(BG) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 22:55 23:10 15 0
Begumpet(BMT) 23:20 23:21 1 0
Sanathnagar(SNF) 23:27 23:28 1 0
Lingampalli(LPI) 23:44 23:45 1 0
Shankarpalli(SKP) 00:04 00:05 1 1
Vikarabad Junction(VKB) 00:30 00:32 2 1
Tandur(TDU) 01:00 01:01 1 1
Nawandgi(NAW) 01:24 01:25 1 1
Kurgunta(KQT) 01:34 01:35 1 1
Sedam(SEM) 01:44 01:45 1 1
Malkhaid Road(MQR) 01:54 01:55 1 1
Chittapur(CT) 02:24 02:25 1 1
Nalwar(NW) 03:01 03:02 1 1
Yadgir(YG) 03:28 03:30 2 1
Saidapur(SADP) 03:49 03:50 1 1
Krishna(KSN) 04:18 04:20 2 1
Raichur Junction(RC) 04:48 04:50 2 1
Mantralayam Road(MALM) 05:19 05:20 1 1
Kosigi(KO) 05:33 05:35 2 1
Adoni(AD) 05:58 06:00 2 1
Guntakal Junction(GTL) 07:10 07:20 10 1
Ballari Junction(BAY) 08:45 08:50 5 1
Daroji(DAJ) 09:19 09:20 1 1
Toranagallu Junction(TNGL) 09:29 09:30 1 1
Hosapete Junction(HPT) 10:05 10:10 5 1
Koppal(KBL) 10:38 10:40 2 1
Gadag Junction(GDG) 11:43 11:45 2 1
HUBLI JN(UBL) 13:20 13:30 10 1
Dharwad(DWR) 14:04 14:05 1 1
Alnavar Junction(LWR) 14:49 14:50 1 1
Londa Junction(LD) 15:38 15:40 2 1
Belagavi(BGM) 17:00 17:05 5 1
Ghataprabha(GPB) 18:28 18:30 2 1
Raybag(RBG) 18:59 19:00 1 1
Kudachi(KUD) 19:19 19:20 1 1
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 20:35 20:50 15 1
Hatkanagale(HTK) 21:19 21:20 1 1
Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) 22:40 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur Express 11303 Manuguru 15:30 Kolhapur SCSMT 22:40 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

23347/ Singrauli - Patna Link Express run from Singrauli to Patna Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22889/ Samudra Kanya Express run from Digha to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22419/ Suhaildev SF Express (Via Lucknow) run from Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
22222/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai CSMT Rajdhani Express run from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:50. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)
22189/ Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express run from Jabalpur Junction to Rewa. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)