11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
  • Number
    11076
  • Source
    Bidar/BIDR
  • Destination
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Train Avg. speed
    42km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    655km
  • Train Travel Time
    15h 35m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
    11075
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

11076/ Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bidar and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is 655km and average speed of the train is 42km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 11076/ Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bidar(BIDR) origin 08:20 origin 0
Bhalki(BHLK) 08:53 08:54 1 0
Kamalnagar(KMNR) 09:24 09:25 1 0
Udgir(UDGR) 09:49 09:50 1 0
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 11:20 11:30 10 0
Latur(LUR) 12:10 12:20 10 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 13:45 13:48 3 0
Barsi Town(BTW) 14:26 14:28 2 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 15:20 15:25 5 0
Pune Junction(PUNE) 19:50 19:55 5 0
Lonavala(LNL) 20:53 20:55 2 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 22:27 22:30 3 0
Thane(TNA) 22:53 22:55 2 0
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) 23:55 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 11076 Bidar 08:20 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 23:55 Wednesday

Recently Searched Trains