11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Express
  • Number
    11012
  • Source
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Destination
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Train Avg. speed
    42km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    727km
  • Train Travel Time
    17h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Thursday
  • Return Train
    11011
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

11012/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is 727km and average speed of the train is 42km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 11012/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Express has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Thursday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) origin 06:30 origin 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 06:55 06:57 2 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 07:50 07:52 2 0
Gangakher(GNH) 08:24 08:25 1 0
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 09:20 09:40 20 0
Pangaon(PNF) 10:30 10:31 1 0
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 11:20 11:30 10 0
Latur(LUR) 12:15 12:20 5 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 13:45 13:48 3 0
Barsi Town(BTW) 14:26 14:28 2 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 15:20 15:25 5 0
Pune Junction(PUNE) 19:50 19:55 5 0
Lonavala(LNL) 20:53 20:55 2 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 22:27 22:30 3 0
Thane(TNA) 22:53 22:55 2 0
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) 23:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Express 11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded 06:30 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 23:45 Thusday

Recently Searched Trains

22628/ Thiruvananthapuram Central -Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Tiruchchirappalli Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22609/ Mangaluru Central - Coimbatore Intercity SF Express run from Mangaluru Central to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18645/ East Coast Express (PT) run from Howrah Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16102/ Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Express run from Kollam Junction to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15717/ Guwahati - Mariani Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Guwahati to Mariani Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)