09633 Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special
  • Number
    09633
  • Source
    Udaipur City/UDZ
  • Destination
    SubedarGanj/SFG
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class

09633/ Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udaipur City and SubedarGanj. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09633/ Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udaipur City(UDZ) origin 05:00 origin 0
Ranapratapnagar(RPZ) 05:08 05:10 2 0
Mavli Junction(MVJ) 05:44 05:46 2 0
Chanderiya Junction(CNA) 07:23 07:25 2 0
Bhilwara(BHL) 08:00 08:05 5 0
Bijainagar(BJNR) 08:57 08:59 2 0
Nasirabad(NSD) 09:50 09:52 2 0
Ajmer Junction(AII) 10:35 10:40 5 0
Kishangarh(KSG) 11:20 11:22 2 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 12:03 12:05 2 0
Jaipur Junction(JP) 12:50 12:55 5 0
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 13:05 13:08 3 0
Dausa(DO) 13:45 13:47 2 0
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 14:35 14:40 5 0
Bharatpur Junction(BTE) 15:45 15:47 2 0
Agra Fort(AF) 17:15 17:40 25 0
Tundla Junction(TDL) 18:55 19:00 5 0
Kanpur Central(CNB) 23:30 23:40 10 0
SubedarGanj(SFG) 03:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

12641/ Thirukkural SF Express (PT) run from Kanniyakumari to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:37. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Friday)
12615/ Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to New Delhi. Depart time of 19:16 and arrival time of 06:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12479/ Suryanagari SF Express (PT) run from Jodhpur Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:36. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12330/ West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express (PT) run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Sealdah. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:30. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
12309/ Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Delhi Rajdhani Express run from Rajendra Nagar Terminal to New Delhi. Depart time of 19:00 and arrival time of 07:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)