09633 Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special
  • Number
    09633
  • Source
    Udaipur City/UDZ
  • Destination
    SubedarGanj/SFG
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class

09633/ Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udaipur City and SubedarGanj. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09633/ Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udaipur City(UDZ) origin 05:00 origin 0
Ranapratapnagar(RPZ) 05:08 05:10 2 0
Mavli Junction(MVJ) 05:44 05:46 2 0
Chanderiya Junction(CNA) 07:23 07:25 2 0
Bhilwara(BHL) 08:00 08:05 5 0
Bijainagar(BJNR) 08:57 08:59 2 0
Nasirabad(NSD) 09:50 09:52 2 0
Ajmer Junction(AII) 10:35 10:40 5 0
Kishangarh(KSG) 11:20 11:22 2 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 12:03 12:05 2 0
Jaipur Junction(JP) 12:50 12:55 5 0
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 13:05 13:08 3 0
Dausa(DO) 13:45 13:47 2 0
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 14:35 14:40 5 0
Bharatpur Junction(BTE) 15:45 15:47 2 0
Agra Fort(AF) 17:15 17:40 25 0
Tundla Junction(TDL) 18:55 19:00 5 0
Kanpur Central(CNB) 23:30 23:40 10 0
SubedarGanj(SFG) 03:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22881/ Pune - Bhubaneswar Superfast Express (PT) run from Pune Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:25. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22422/ Salasar SF Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19607/ Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) Express run from Kolkata to Madar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:35. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
19569/ Rajkot - Veraval Express (UnReserved) run from Rajkot Junction to Veraval Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19223/ Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)