09633 Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special
  • Number
    09633
  • Source
    Udaipur City/UDZ
  • Destination
    SubedarGanj/SFG
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class

09633/ Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udaipur City and SubedarGanj. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09633/ Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udaipur City(UDZ) origin 05:00 origin 0
Ranapratapnagar(RPZ) 05:08 05:10 2 0
Mavli Junction(MVJ) 05:44 05:46 2 0
Chanderiya Junction(CNA) 07:23 07:25 2 0
Bhilwara(BHL) 08:00 08:05 5 0
Bijainagar(BJNR) 08:57 08:59 2 0
Nasirabad(NSD) 09:50 09:52 2 0
Ajmer Junction(AII) 10:35 10:40 5 0
Kishangarh(KSG) 11:20 11:22 2 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 12:03 12:05 2 0
Jaipur Junction(JP) 12:50 12:55 5 0
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 13:05 13:08 3 0
Dausa(DO) 13:45 13:47 2 0
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 14:35 14:40 5 0
Bharatpur Junction(BTE) 15:45 15:47 2 0
Agra Fort(AF) 17:15 17:40 25 0
Tundla Junction(TDL) 18:55 19:00 5 0
Kanpur Central(CNB) 23:30 23:40 10 0
SubedarGanj(SFG) 03:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special ?
  • Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special Train Number is 09633.

  • How many days in a week 09633 Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special runs ?
  • 09633 Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special runs on Wednesday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 09633 Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 09633 Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special train is m at Udaipur City, Ranapratapnagar, Mavli Junction, Chanderiya Junction, Bhilwara, Bijainagar, Nasirabad, Ajmer Junction, Kishangarh, Phulera Junction, Jaipur Junction, Jaipur Gandhinagar, Dausa, Bandikui Junction, Bharatpur Junction, Agra Fort, Tundla Junction, Kanpur Central, SubedarGanj,

  • What is the Schedule of Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special ?
  • Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special runs between Udaipur City to SubedarGanj. It departs from Udaipur City at 05:00 and reaches SubedarGanj/SFG at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 09633 ?
  • 09633 arrives on platform number at Udaipur City and at platform number at SubedarGanj.

  • What is the travel route and time of Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special?
  • Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special took to cover total distance of between Udaipur City and SubedarGanj.

  • What is the last station of Udaipur City - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches SubedarGanj at 03:00 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains