09351 Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special
  • Number
    09351
  • Source
    Indore Junction/INDB
  • Destination
    SubedarGanj/SFG
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class

09351/ Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Indore Junction and SubedarGanj. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09351/ Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Indore Junction(INDB) origin 13:55 origin 0
Dewas Junction(DWX) 14:36 14:38 2 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 15:25 15:45 20 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 16:20 16:22 2 0
Shujalpur(SJP) 17:06 17:08 2 0
Vidisha(BHS) 19:00 19:02 2 0
GulabGanj(GLG) 19:20 19:22 2 0
Ganj Basoda(BAQ) 19:40 19:42 2 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 20:20 20:25 5 0
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 22:20 22:30 10 0
Orai(ORAI) 00:18 00:20 2 1
Kanpur Central(CNB) 02:10 02:20 10 1
Fatehpur(FTP) 03:18 03:20 2 1
SubedarGanj(SFG) 06:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22481/ Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22308/ Bikaner - Howrah Link Superfast Express run from Bikaner Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19718/ Chandigarh - Jaipur Intercity Express run from Chandigarh Junction to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19608/ Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata Express run from Madar Junction to Kolkata. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:15. Train runs on following days (Monday)
18620/ Dumka - Ranchi InterCity Express run from DUMK to Ranchi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)