09351 Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special
  • Number
    09351
  • Source
    Indore Junction/INDB
  • Destination
    SubedarGanj/SFG
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class

09351/ Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Indore Junction and SubedarGanj. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09351/ Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Indore Junction(INDB) origin 13:55 origin 0
Dewas Junction(DWX) 14:36 14:38 2 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 15:25 15:45 20 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 16:20 16:22 2 0
Shujalpur(SJP) 17:06 17:08 2 0
Vidisha(BHS) 19:00 19:02 2 0
GulabGanj(GLG) 19:20 19:22 2 0
Ganj Basoda(BAQ) 19:40 19:42 2 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 20:20 20:25 5 0
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 22:20 22:30 10 0
Orai(ORAI) 00:18 00:20 2 1
Kanpur Central(CNB) 02:10 02:20 10 1
Fatehpur(FTP) 03:18 03:20 2 1
SubedarGanj(SFG) 06:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special ?
  • Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special Train Number is 09351.

  • How many days in a week 09351 Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special runs ?
  • 09351 Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special runs on Friday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 09351 Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 09351 Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special train is m at Indore Junction, Dewas Junction, Ujjain Junction, Maksi Junction, Shujalpur, Vidisha, GulabGanj, Ganj Basoda, Bina Junction, Jhansi Junction, Orai, Kanpur Central, Fatehpur, SubedarGanj,

  • What is the Schedule of Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special ?
  • Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special runs between Indore Junction to SubedarGanj. It departs from Indore Junction at 13:55 and reaches SubedarGanj/SFG at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 09351 ?
  • 09351 arrives on platform number at Indore Junction and at platform number at SubedarGanj.

  • What is the travel route and time of Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special?
  • Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special took to cover total distance of between Indore Junction and SubedarGanj.

  • What is the last station of Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches SubedarGanj at 06:00 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains