09351 Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special
  • Number
    09351
  • Source
    Indore Junction/INDB
  • Destination
    SubedarGanj/SFG
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class

09351/ Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Indore Junction and SubedarGanj. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09351/ Indore - Suberdarganj Kumbh Mela Special has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Indore Junction(INDB) origin 13:55 origin 0
Dewas Junction(DWX) 14:36 14:38 2 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 15:25 15:45 20 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 16:20 16:22 2 0
Shujalpur(SJP) 17:06 17:08 2 0
Vidisha(BHS) 19:00 19:02 2 0
GulabGanj(GLG) 19:20 19:22 2 0
Ganj Basoda(BAQ) 19:40 19:42 2 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 20:20 20:25 5 0
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 22:20 22:30 10 0
Orai(ORAI) 00:18 00:20 2 1
Kanpur Central(CNB) 02:10 02:20 10 1
Fatehpur(FTP) 03:18 03:20 2 1
SubedarGanj(SFG) 06:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

17213/ Narasapur - Nagarsol Express (Via Warangal) run from Narasapur to Nagarsol. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Saturday)
15632/ Guwahati - Barmer Express (PT) run from Guwahati to Barmer. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:00. Train runs on following days (Thusday, Saturday)
15044/ Kathgodam - Lucknow Jn. Express run from Kathgodam to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:15. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
15037/ Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express (UnReserved) run from Kanpur Anwarganj to Kasganj Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13351/ Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (PT) run from Dhanbad Junction to Alappuzha. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)