09301 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Fare Special
  • Number
    09301
  • Source
    Indore Junction/INDB
  • Destination
    Delhi Sarai Rohilla/DEE
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    25
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

09301/ Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Indore Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09301/ Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Fare Special has 25 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Indore Junction(INDB) origin 19:20 origin 0
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction(FTD) 19:56 19:58 2 0
Barnagar(BNG) 20:25 20:27 2 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 21:35 21:40 5 0
Mandsor(MDS) 22:45 22:47 2 0
Nimach(NMH) 23:30 23:32 2 0
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 01:15 01:20 5 1
Bhilwara(BHL) 02:00 02:02 2 1
Bijainagar(BJNR) 03:10 03:12 2 1
Nasirabad(NSD) 03:50 03:52 2 1
Ajmer Junction(AII) 04:25 04:30 5 1
Kishangarh(KSG) 04:58 05:00 2 1
Phulera Junction(FL) 05:40 05:42 2 1
Kanakpura(KKU) 06:14 06:16 2 1
Jaipur Junction(JP) 06:40 06:50 10 1
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 07:00 07:02 2 1
Getor Jagatpura(GTJT) 07:10 07:12 2 1
Dausa(DO) 07:45 07:47 2 1
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 08:00 08:10 10 1
Alwar Junction(AWR) 10:00 10:03 3 1
Khairthal(KRH) 10:21 10:23 2 1
Rewari Junction(RE) 11:38 11:40 2 1
Gurgaon(GGN) 12:18 12:20 2 1
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 12:44 12:46 2 1
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 13:20 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express 19337 Indore Junction 19:20 Delhi Sarai Rohilla 13:15 Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

19033/ Gujarat Queen run from Valsad to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18006/ Koraput (Samleshwari) Express run from Jagdalpur to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17688/ Marathwada Express run from Dharmabad to Manmad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16650/ Parasuram Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16337/ Okha - Ernakulam Express (PT) run from Okha to Ernakulam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 01:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Saturday)