09301 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Fare Special
  • Number
    09301
  • Source
    Indore Junction/INDB
  • Destination
    Delhi Sarai Rohilla/DEE
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    25
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

09301/ Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Indore Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09301/ Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Fare Special has 25 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Indore Junction(INDB) origin 19:20 origin 0
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction(FTD) 19:56 19:58 2 0
Barnagar(BNG) 20:25 20:27 2 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 21:35 21:40 5 0
Mandsor(MDS) 22:45 22:47 2 0
Nimach(NMH) 23:30 23:32 2 0
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 01:15 01:20 5 1
Bhilwara(BHL) 02:00 02:02 2 1
Bijainagar(BJNR) 03:10 03:12 2 1
Nasirabad(NSD) 03:50 03:52 2 1
Ajmer Junction(AII) 04:25 04:30 5 1
Kishangarh(KSG) 04:58 05:00 2 1
Phulera Junction(FL) 05:40 05:42 2 1
Kanakpura(KKU) 06:14 06:16 2 1
Jaipur Junction(JP) 06:40 06:50 10 1
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 07:00 07:02 2 1
Getor Jagatpura(GTJT) 07:10 07:12 2 1
Dausa(DO) 07:45 07:47 2 1
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 08:00 08:10 10 1
Alwar Junction(AWR) 10:00 10:03 3 1
Khairthal(KRH) 10:21 10:23 2 1
Rewari Junction(RE) 11:38 11:40 2 1
Gurgaon(GGN) 12:18 12:20 2 1
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 12:44 12:46 2 1
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 13:20 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express 19337 Indore Junction 19:20 Delhi Sarai Rohilla 13:15 Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

22956/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22846/ Hatia - Pune SF Express run from Hatia to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 02:45. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
22691/ KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22662/ Sethu SF Express (PT) run from Rameswaram to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22487/ Seemanchal Link Express (PT) run from Radhikapur to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)