09052 Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special
  • Number
    09052
  • Source
    Agra Cantt./AGC
  • Destination
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Train Avg. speed
    55km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    993km
  • Train Travel Time
    18h 0m
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
    09051
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

09052/ Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Agra Cantt. and Udhna Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 993km and average speed of the train is 55km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09052/ Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Agra Cantt.(AGC) origin 13:00 origin 0
Fatehpur Sikri(FTS) 13:30 13:32 2 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 15:28 15:30 2 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 16:00 16:02 2 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 16:40 16:45 5 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 17:30 17:32 2 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 19:10 19:20 10 0
Bhawani Mandi(BWM) 20:58 21:00 2 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 23:35 23:40 5 0
Godhra Junction(GDA) 03:45 03:47 2 1
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 04:40 04:50 10 1
Bharuch Junction(BH) 05:35 05:37 2 1
Surat(ST) 06:35 06:40 5 1
Udhna Junction(UDN) 07:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22956/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22924/ Jamnagar - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express run from Jamnagar to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday)
22909/ Valsad - Puri SF Express (PT) run from Valsad to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:45. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22691/ KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22662/ Sethu SF Express (PT) run from Rameswaram to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)