09052 Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special
  • Number
    09052
  • Source
    Agra Cantt./AGC
  • Destination
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Train Avg. speed
    55km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    993km
  • Train Travel Time
    18h 0m
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
    09051
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

09052/ Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Agra Cantt. and Udhna Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 993km and average speed of the train is 55km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09052/ Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Agra Cantt.(AGC) origin 13:00 origin 0
Fatehpur Sikri(FTS) 13:30 13:32 2 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 15:28 15:30 2 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 16:00 16:02 2 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 16:40 16:45 5 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 17:30 17:32 2 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 19:10 19:20 10 0
Bhawani Mandi(BWM) 20:58 21:00 2 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 23:35 23:40 5 0
Godhra Junction(GDA) 03:45 03:47 2 1
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 04:40 04:50 10 1
Bharuch Junction(BH) 05:35 05:37 2 1
Surat(ST) 06:35 06:40 5 1
Udhna Junction(UDN) 07:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22953/ Gujarat SF Express run from Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22701/ Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada Uday Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Vijayawada Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:15. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22666/ Coimbatore - KSR Bengaluru UDAY Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22119/ Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Karmali. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22105/ Indrayani SF Express run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)