09052 Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special
  • Number
    09052
  • Source
    Agra Cantt./AGC
  • Destination
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Train Avg. speed
    55km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    993km
  • Train Travel Time
    18h 0m
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
    09051
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

09052/ Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Agra Cantt. and Udhna Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 993km and average speed of the train is 55km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09052/ Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Agra Cantt.(AGC) origin 13:00 origin 0
Fatehpur Sikri(FTS) 13:30 13:32 2 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 15:28 15:30 2 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 16:00 16:02 2 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 16:40 16:45 5 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 17:30 17:32 2 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 19:10 19:20 10 0
Bhawani Mandi(BWM) 20:58 21:00 2 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 23:35 23:40 5 0
Godhra Junction(GDA) 03:45 03:47 2 1
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 04:40 04:50 10 1
Bharuch Junction(BH) 05:35 05:37 2 1
Surat(ST) 06:35 06:40 5 1
Udhna Junction(UDN) 07:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special ?
  • Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special Train Number is 09052.

  • How many days in a week 09052 Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special runs ?
  • 09052 Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special runs on Friday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 09052 Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 09052 Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special train is m at Agra Cantt., Fatehpur Sikri, Bayana Junction, Hindaun City, Gangapur City, Sawai Madhopur Junction, Kota Junction, Bhawani Mandi, Ratlam Junction, Godhra Junction, Vadodara Junction, Bharuch Junction, Surat, Udhna Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special ?
  • Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special runs between Agra Cantt. to Udhna Junction. It departs from Agra Cantt. at 13:00 and reaches Udhna Junction/UDN at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 09052 ?
  • 09052 arrives on platform number at Agra Cantt. and at platform number at Udhna Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special?
  • Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special took 18h 0m to cover total distance of 993km between Agra Cantt. and Udhna Junction.

  • What is the last station of Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Udhna Junction at 07:00 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22935/ Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Palitana (Weekly) SF Express run from Bandra Terminus to Palitana. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Friday)
22883/ Puri - Yesvantpur Weekly Garib Rath Express run from Puri to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Friday)
22820/ Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar SF InterCity Express (PT) run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22672/ Madurai - Chennai Egmore Tejas Express run from Madurai Junction to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22652/ Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT) run from Palakkad Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)