09051 Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special
  • Number
    09051
  • Source
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Destination
    Agra Cantt./AGC
  • Train Avg. speed
    58km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    993km
  • Train Travel Time
    17h 0m
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Thursday
  • Return Train
    09052
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

09051/ Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udhna Junction and Agra Cantt.. The total distance covered by the train is 993km and average speed of the train is 58km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09051/ Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Thursday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udhna Junction(UDN) origin 18:30 origin 0
Surat(ST) 18:45 18:50 5 0
Bharuch Junction(BH) 19:48 19:50 2 0
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 20:45 20:55 10 0
Godhra Junction(GDA) 22:28 22:30 2 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 01:20 01:25 5 1
Bhawani Mandi(BWM) 03:30 03:32 2 1
Kota Junction(KOTA) 04:55 05:05 10 1
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 06:40 06:42 2 1
Gangapur City(GGC) 07:35 07:40 5 1
Hindaun City(HAN) 08:11 08:13 2 1
Bayana Junction(BXN) 09:38 09:40 2 1
Fatehpur Sikri(FTS) 10:32 10:34 2 1
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 11:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special ?
  • Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special Train Number is 09051.

  • How many days in a week 09051 Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special runs ?
  • 09051 Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special runs on Thursday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 09051 Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 09051 Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special train is m at Udhna Junction, Surat, Bharuch Junction, Vadodara Junction, Godhra Junction, Ratlam Junction, Bhawani Mandi, Kota Junction, Sawai Madhopur Junction, Gangapur City, Hindaun City, Bayana Junction, Fatehpur Sikri, Agra Cantt.,

  • What is the Schedule of Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special ?
  • Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special runs between Udhna Junction to Agra Cantt.. It departs from Udhna Junction at 18:30 and reaches Agra Cantt./AGC at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 09051 ?
  • 09051 arrives on platform number 1,3 at Udhna Junction and at platform number at Agra Cantt..

  • What is the travel route and time of Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special?
  • Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special took 17h 0m to cover total distance of 993km between Udhna Junction and Agra Cantt..

  • What is the last station of Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Agra Cantt. at 11:30 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

23348/ Patna - Singrauli Link Express run from Patna Junction to Singrauli. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
15605/ Guwahati - Dibrugarh Intercity Express (PT) run from Guwahati to Dibrugarh. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22941/ Indore - Jammu Tawi Weekly SF Express (PT) run from Indore Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Monday)
22923/ Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar Humsafar Express run from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)
22814/ Paradeep - Santragachi Weekly SF Express run from Paradeep to Santragachi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Monday)