09051 Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special
  • Number
    09051
  • Source
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Destination
    Agra Cantt./AGC
  • Train Avg. speed
    58km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    993km
  • Train Travel Time
    17h 0m
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Thursday
  • Return Train
    09052
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

09051/ Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udhna Junction and Agra Cantt.. The total distance covered by the train is 993km and average speed of the train is 58km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09051/ Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Thursday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udhna Junction(UDN) origin 18:30 origin 0
Surat(ST) 18:45 18:50 5 0
Bharuch Junction(BH) 19:48 19:50 2 0
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 20:45 20:55 10 0
Godhra Junction(GDA) 22:28 22:30 2 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 01:20 01:25 5 1
Bhawani Mandi(BWM) 03:30 03:32 2 1
Kota Junction(KOTA) 04:55 05:05 10 1
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 06:40 06:42 2 1
Gangapur City(GGC) 07:35 07:40 5 1
Hindaun City(HAN) 08:11 08:13 2 1
Bayana Junction(BXN) 09:38 09:40 2 1
Fatehpur Sikri(FTS) 10:32 10:34 2 1
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 11:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

19217/ Saurashtra Janta Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar. Depart time of 17:10 and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12634/ Kanniyakumari - Chennai Egmore Superfast Express (PT) run from Kanniyakumari to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of 17:21 and arrival time of 06:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22164/ Khajuraho - Bhopal Mahamana SF Express run from Khajuraho to Bhopal Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:59. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18238/ Chhattisgarh Express (PT) run from Amritsar Junction to Bilaspur Junction. Depart time of 16:10 and arrival time of 12:19. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15103/ Gorakhpur - Manduadih Intercity Express run from Gorakhpur Junction to Manduadih. Depart time of 16:02 and arrival time of 22:01. Train runs on following days (Daily)