07757 Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special
  • Number
    07757
  • Source
    Lingampalli/LPI
  • Destination
    Vijayawada Junction/BZA
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    8
  • Avilable Class
    CC, 2S

07757/ Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lingampalli and Vijayawada Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07757/ Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special has 8 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – (CC, 2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lingampalli(LPI) origin 04:40 origin 0
Begumpet(BMT) 04:58 04:59 1 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 05:20 05:30 10 0
Nalgonda(NLDA) 07:14 07:15 1 0
Miryalaguda(MRGA) 07:41 07:42 1 0
Guntur Junction(GNT) 09:40 09:42 2 0
Mangalagiri(MAG) 10:00 10:01 1 0
Vijayawada Junction(BZA) 10:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Lingampalli - Vijayawada InterCity Express 12796 Lingampalli 04:40 Vijayawada Junction 10:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

15715/ Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express (PT) run from KishanGanj to Ajmer Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Friday)
15065/ Gorakhpur - Panvel Express (via Barhni) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Panvel Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday)
15018/ Kashi Express (PT) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of 05:32 and arrival time of 19:13. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14556/ Delhi - Tanakpur Express run from Old Delhi Junction to Tanakpur. Depart time of 06:10 and arrival time of 17:12. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14211/ Agra Cantt. - New Delhi Intercity Express run from Agra Cantt. to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:42. Train runs on following days (Daily)