07618 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Special
  • Number
    07618
  • Source
    Panvel Junction/PNVL
  • Destination
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    675km
  • Train Travel Time
    19h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
    07617
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

07618/ Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Panvel Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by the train is 675km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07618/ Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Special has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Panvel Junction(PNVL) origin 10:00 origin 0
Lonavala(LNL) 11:29 11:32 3 0
Pune Junction(PUNE) 13:05 13:10 5 0
Daund Junction(DD) 15:25 15:30 5 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 17:30 17:35 5 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 19:03 19:05 2 0
Latur(LUR) 20:45 20:50 5 0
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 21:40 22:05 25 0
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 00:45 01:05 20 1
Gangakher(GNH) 01:30 01:31 1 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 02:40 02:42 2 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 03:40 03:45 5 1
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 05:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 17613 Panvel Junction 16:00 Hazur Sahib Nanded 09:25 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Special 07618 Panvel Junction 10:00 Hazur Sahib Nanded 05:00 Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

80824/ Coimbatore - Santragachi Suvidha Special run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Santragachi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:45. Train runs on following days (Friday)
25014/ Corbett Park Link Express run from Ramnagar to Jaisalmer. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22958/ Somnath SF Express run from Veraval Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22945/ Saurashtra Mail (PT) run from Mumbai Central to Okha. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22708/ Tirupati - Visakhapatnam AC Double Decker Express run from Tirupati Main to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)