07617 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    07617
  • Source
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Destination
    Panvel Junction/PNVL
  • Train Avg. speed
    44km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    675km
  • Train Travel Time
    15h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Saturday
  • Return Train
    07618
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

07617/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Panvel Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 675km and average speed of the train is 44km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07617/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel SpecialFare Special has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Saturday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) origin 17:30 origin 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 18:06 18:08 2 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 18:30 18:32 2 0
Gangakher(GNH) 19:10 19:11 1 0
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 20:20 20:30 10 0
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 22:00 22:10 10 0
Latur(LUR) 22:55 23:00 5 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 00:18 00:20 2 1
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 02:00 02:05 5 1
Daund Junction(DD) 04:45 04:50 5 1
Pune Junction(PUNE) 06:10 06:15 5 1
Lonavala(LNL) 07:22 07:25 3 1
Panvel Junction(PNVL) 09:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel Express (Via Latur) 17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded 17:30 Panvel Junction 09:00 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Sunday
Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel SpecialFare Special 07617 Hazur Sahib Nanded 17:30 Panvel Junction 09:00 Saturday

Recently Searched Trains

12506/ North East Express (PT) run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Kamakhya Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of 02:00 and arrival time of 19:11. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14808/ Alwar - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) run from Alwar Junction to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12397/ Mahabodhi Express (PT) run from Gaya Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:44. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19151/ Palanpur - Bhuj Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Palanpur Junction to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:34. Train runs on following days (Daily)