07613 Nizamabad - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Nizamabad - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    07613
  • Source
    Nizamabad Junction/NZB
  • Destination
    Kollam Junction/QLN
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Thursday, Saturday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    41
  • Avilable Class

07613/ Nizamabad - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Nizamabad Junction and Kollam Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07613/ Nizamabad - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special has 41 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Thursday, Saturday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) origin 12:10 origin 0
Kamareddi(KMC) 12:50 12:52 2 0
Medchal(MED) 14:10 14:12 2 0
Bolarum(BMO) 14:28 14:30 2 0
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 14:50 14:52 2 0
Kacheguda(KCG) 15:20 15:30 10 0
Shadnagar(SHNR) 16:15 16:17 2 0
Jadcherla(JCL) 16:47 16:49 2 0
Mahbubnagar(MBNR) 17:00 17:05 5 0
Gadwal Junction(GWD) 18:28 18:30 2 0
Kurnool City(KRNT) 19:20 19:25 5 0
Dhone Junction(DHNE) 22:00 22:05 5 0
Gooty Junction(GY) 23:08 23:10 2 0
Tadipatri(TU) 00:55 00:57 2 1
Kondapuram(KDP) 01:30 01:32 2 1
Muddanuru(MOO) 01:53 01:55 2 1
Yerraguntla Junction(YA) 02:15 02:17 2 1
Kadapa Junction(HX) 03:05 03:07 2 1
Razampeta(RJP) 04:05 04:07 2 1
Koduru(KOU) 04:40 04:42 2 1
Renigunta Junction(RU) 06:00 06:30 30 1
Tiruttani(TRT) 07:18 07:20 2 1
Katpadi Junction(KPD) 08:43 08:45 2 1
Vaniyambadi(VN) 10:10 10:12 2 1
Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) 10:30 10:32 2 1
Salem Junction(SA) 12:15 12:20 5 1
Erode Junction(ED) 13:15 13:30 15 1
Tiruppur(TUP) 14:08 14:10 2 1
Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) 15:00 15:05 5 1
Palakkad Junction(PGT) 16:05 16:10 5 1
Ottappalam(OTP) 16:32 16:34 2 1
Thrissur(TCR) 17:47 17:50 3 1
Aluva(AWY) 18:52 18:54 2 1
Ernakulam Town(ERN) 19:30 19:35 5 1
Kottayam(KTYM) 21:25 21:27 2 1
Changanassery(CGY) 21:56 21:58 2 1
Tiruvalla(TRVL) 22:08 22:10 2 1
Chengannur(CNGR) 22:34 22:36 2 1
Mavelikara(MVLK) 22:44 22:46 2 1
Kayamkulam Junction(KYJ) 23:00 23:02 2 1
Kollam Junction(QLN) 23:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

20806/ Andhra Pradesh Express run from New Delhi to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22988/ Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Express run from Agra Fort to Ajmer Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22618/ Tirupati - KSR Bengaluru InterCity SF Express run from Tirupati Main to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Friday)
22120/ Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tejas Express run from Karmali to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
18101/ Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Link Express (PT) run from Tatanagar Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)