07607 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tirupati (via Vijayawada) Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tirupati (via Vijayawada) Special Fare Special
  • Number
    07607
  • Source
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Destination
    Tirupati Main/TPTY
  • Train Avg. speed
    52km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1007km
  • Train Travel Time
    19h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Tuesday
  • Return Train
    07608
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class

07607/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tirupati (via Vijayawada) Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Tirupati Main. The total distance covered by the train is 1007km and average speed of the train is 52km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07607/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tirupati (via Vijayawada) Special Fare Special has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Tuesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) origin 18:45 origin 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 19:23 19:25 2 0
Dharmabad(DAB) 20:18 20:20 2 0
Basar(BSX) 20:45 20:47 2 0
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 21:30 21:35 5 0
Kamareddi(KMC) 22:35 22:37 2 0
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 23:58 23:59 1 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 00:10 00:40 30 1
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) 03:20 03:25 5 1
Warangal(WL) 03:40 03:42 2 1
Khammam(KMT) 04:58 05:00 2 1
Vijayawada Junction(BZA) 07:25 07:40 15 1
Tenali Junction(TEL) 08:10 08:12 2 1
Ongole(OGL) 09:48 09:50 2 1
Nellore(NLR) 11:00 11:02 2 1
Gudur Junction(GDR) 12:13 12:15 2 1
Sri Kalahasti(KHT) 13:02 13:04 2 1
Renigunta Junction(RU) 13:35 13:40 5 1
Tirupati Main(TPTY) 14:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tirupati (via Vijayawada) Special Fare Special 07607 Hazur Sahib Nanded 18:45 Tirupati Main 14:00 Tuesday

Recently Searched Trains

20652/ Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express run from Talguppa to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17688/ Marathwada Express run from Dharmabad to Manmad Junction. Depart time of 04:06 and arrival time of 13:31. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15069/ Gorakhpur - Badshahnagar Intercity Express (Via Barhni) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Badshahnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:22. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14682/ Jalandhar City - New Delhi InterCity Express run from Jalandhar City Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of 04:10 and arrival time of 12:56. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15769/ Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Alipur Duar Junction to Lumding Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:11. Train runs on following days (Daily)