07522 Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved)
  • Number
    07522
  • Source
    Bidar/BIDR
  • Destination
    Pandharpur/PVR
  • Train Avg. speed
    47km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    352km
  • Train Travel Time
    7h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
    07521
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

07522/ Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bidar and Pandharpur. The total distance covered by the train is 352km and average speed of the train is 47km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07522/ Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bidar(BIDR) origin 16:00 origin 0
Bhalki(BHLK) 16:30 16:31 1 0
Kamalnagar(KMNR) 16:44 16:45 1 0
Udgir(UDGR) 17:15 17:17 2 0
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 18:25 18:30 5 0
Latur(LUR) 19:05 19:10 5 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 20:12 20:14 2 0
Barsi Town(BTW) 20:45 20:47 2 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 21:50 22:00 10 0
Pandharpur(PVR) 23:30 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

07211/ Kakinada Town - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special run from Kakinada Town Junction to Kollam Junction. Depart time of 00:35 and arrival time of 08:52. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22928/ Lokshakti Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22902/ Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express run from Udaipur City to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
22650/ Yercaud SF Express (PT) run from Erode Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22639/ MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Alappuzha. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)