07521 Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved)
  • Number
    07521
  • Source
    Pandharpur/PVR
  • Destination
    Bidar/BIDR
  • Train Avg. speed
    45km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    352km
  • Train Travel Time
    7h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
    07522
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

07521/ Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Pandharpur and Bidar. The total distance covered by the train is 352km and average speed of the train is 45km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07521/ Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Pandharpur(PVR) origin 05:30 origin 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 06:30 06:40 10 0
Barsi Town(BTW) 07:15 07:17 2 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 07:50 07:53 3 0
Latur(LUR) 09:30 09:40 10 0
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 10:15 10:17 2 0
Udgir(UDGR) 11:30 11:32 2 0
Kamalnagar(KMNR) 11:55 11:57 2 0
Bhalki(BHLK) 12:15 12:17 2 0
Bidar(BIDR) 13:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

12710/ Simhapuri SF Express (PT) run from Secunderabad Junction to Gudur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12674/ Cheran SF Express (PT) run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12658/ KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT) run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12657/ MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Mail (PT) run from Chennai Central to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12654/ Rock Fort (Malai Kottai) SF Express (PT) run from Tiruchchirappalli Junction to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)