07410 Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special
  • Number
    07410
  • Source
    TIRUPATI/TPTY
  • Destination
    AURANGABAD/AWB
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    1150 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express
  • Train Running schedule
    Tuesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    29
  • Avilable Class

07410/ Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between TIRUPATI and AURANGABAD. The total distance covered by the train is 1150 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07410/ Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special has 29 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Tuesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
TIRUPATI(TPTY) origin 09:15 origin 0
RENIGUNTA JN(RU) 09:40 09:42 2 0
KODURU(KOU) 10:20 10:22 2 0
RAZAMPETA(RJP) 10:50 10:52 2 0
CUDDAPAH(HX) 11:55 11:57 2 0
YERRAGUNTLA(YA) 12:30 12:32 2 0
MUDDANURU(MOO) 12:50 12:52 2 0
KONDAPURAM(KDP) 13:20 13:22 2 0
TADIPATRI(TU) 13:40 13:42 2 0
GOOTY(GY) 14:35 14:37 2 0
DHONE(DHNE) 15:50 16:00 10 0
KURNOOL TOWN(KRNT) 16:48 16:50 2 0
GADWAL(GWD) 18:00 18:02 2 0
MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) 19:40 19:42 2 0
JADCHERLA(JCL) 20:00 20:02 2 0
SHADNAGAR(SHNR) 21:10 21:12 2 0
KACHEGUDA(KCG) 22:15 22:30 15 0
MALKAJGIRI(MJF) 22:42 22:44 2 0
BOLARUM(BMO) 23:00 23:02 2 0
KAMAREDDI(KMC) 00:40 00:42 2 1
NIZAMABAD(NZB) 01:40 01:45 5 1
BASAR(BSX) 02:35 02:37 2 1
DHARMABAD(DAB) 02:50 02:52 2 1
MUDKHED(MUE) 04:00 04:02 2 1
NANDED(NED) 04:35 04:45 10 1
PURNA JN(PAU) 05:10 05:30 20 1
PARBHANI JN(PBN) 05:58 06:00 2 1
JALNA(J) 07:40 07:42 2 1
AURANGABAD(AWB) 09:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special ?
  • Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special Train Number is 07410.

  • How many days in a week 07410 Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special runs ?
  • 07410 Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special runs on Tuesday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 07410 Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 07410 Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special train is m at TIRUPATI, RENIGUNTA JN, KODURU, RAZAMPETA, CUDDAPAH, YERRAGUNTLA, MUDDANURU, KONDAPURAM, TADIPATRI, GOOTY, DHONE, KURNOOL TOWN, GADWAL, MAHBUBNAGAR, JADCHERLA, SHADNAGAR, KACHEGUDA, MALKAJGIRI, BOLARUM, KAMAREDDI, NIZAMABAD, BASAR, DHARMABAD, MUDKHED, NANDED, PURNA JN, PARBHANI JN, JALNA, AURANGABAD,

  • What is the Schedule of Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special ?
  • Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special runs between TIRUPATI to AURANGABAD. It departs from TIRUPATI at 09:15 and reaches AURANGABAD/AWB at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 07410 ?
  • 07410 arrives on platform number at TIRUPATI and at platform number at AURANGABAD.

  • What is the travel route and time of Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special?
  • Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special took to cover total distance of 1150 km   between TIRUPATI and AURANGABAD.

  • What is the last station of Tirupati - Aurangabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches AURANGABAD at 09:30 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

29019/ Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express run from Mandsor to Meerut City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
28182/ Katihar - Tatanagar Link Express (PT) run from Katihar Junction to Tatanagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22897/ Kandari Express run from Howrah Junction to Digha. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22840/ Bhubaneswar - Rourkela Intercity SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22665/ KSR Bengaluru - Coimbatore UDAY Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)