07134 Kollam - Hyderabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special ( via Guntur ) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kollam - Hyderabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special ( via Guntur )
  • Number
    07134
  • Source
    Kollam Junction/QLN
  • Destination
    Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    41
  • Avilable Class

07134/ Kollam - Hyderabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special ( via Guntur ) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kollam Junction and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07134/ Kollam - Hyderabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special ( via Guntur ) has 41 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kollam Junction(QLN) origin 03:00 origin 0
Kayamkulam Junction(KYJ) 03:40 03:42 2 0
Mavelikara(MVLK) 03:52 03:54 2 0
Chengannur(CNGR) 04:04 04:06 2 0
Tiruvalla(TRVL) 04:16 04:18 2 0
Changanassery(CGY) 04:28 04:30 2 0
Kottayam(KTYM) 05:07 05:09 2 0
Ernakulam Town(ERN) 06:10 06:15 5 0
Aluva(AWY) 06:56 06:58 2 0
Thrissur(TCR) 08:27 08:30 3 0
Ottappalam(OTP) 09:35 09:37 2 0
Palakkad Junction(PGT) 10:05 10:10 5 0
Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) 11:15 11:20 5 0
Tiruppur(TUP) 12:10 12:12 2 0
Erode Junction(ED) 13:00 13:15 15 0
Salem Junction(SA) 14:10 14:15 5 0
Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) 16:00 16:02 2 0
Vaniyambadi(VN) 16:23 16:25 2 0
Katpadi Junction(KPD) 17:23 17:25 2 0
Tiruttani(TRT) 18:10 18:12 2 0
Renigunta Junction(RU) 20:30 20:45 15 0
Sri Kalahasti(KHT) 21:03 21:05 2 0
Venkatagiri(VKI) 21:28 21:30 2 0
Gudur Junction(GDR) 22:18 22:20 2 0
Nellore(NLR) 22:48 22:50 2 0
Kavali(KVZ) 23:40 23:42 2 0
Ongole(OGL) 00:43 00:45 2 1
Chirala(CLX) 01:25 01:27 2 1
Bapatla(BPP) 01:42 01:43 1 1
Nidubrolu(NDO) 02:03 02:05 2 1
Tenali Junction(TEL) 02:25 02:27 2 1
Guntur Junction(GNT) 03:10 03:30 20 1
Sattenapalle(SAP) 04:15 04:16 1 1
Piduguralla(PGRL) 04:45 04:46 1 1
Nadikude Junction(NDKD) 05:05 05:06 1 1
Vishnupuram(VNUP) 05:30 05:31 1 1
Miryalaguda(MRGA) 05:50 05:51 1 1
Nalgonda(NLDA) 06:35 06:36 1 1
Moula Ali(MLY) 08:25 08:26 1 1
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 09:30 09:40 10 1
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) 10:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22819/ Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19577/ Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Express (PT) run from Tirunelveli Junction to Jamnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday)
19224/ Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express run from Jammu Tawi to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18309/ Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express run from Sambalpur Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17023/ Tungabhadra Express run from Secunderabad Junction to Kurnool City. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)