07133 Hyderabad- Kollam (via Guntur) Sabarimala Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hyderabad- Kollam (via Guntur) Sabarimala Special Fare Special
  • Number
    07133
  • Source
    Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB
  • Destination
    Kollam Junction/QLN
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday, Thursday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    41
  • Avilable Class

07133/ Hyderabad- Kollam (via Guntur) Sabarimala Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Kollam Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07133/ Hyderabad- Kollam (via Guntur) Sabarimala Special Fare Special has 41 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Thursday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) origin 15:30 origin 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 15:55 16:05 10 0
Moula Ali(MLY) 16:15 16:17 2 0
Nalgonda(NLDA) 18:13 18:15 2 0
Miryalaguda(MRGA) 18:35 18:37 2 0
Vishnupuram(VNUP) 18:55 18:57 2 0
Nadikude Junction(NDKD) 19:18 19:20 2 0
Piduguralla(PGRL) 19:42 19:44 2 0
Sattenapalle(SAP) 20:15 20:17 2 0
Guntur Junction(GNT) 21:30 22:10 40 0
Tenali Junction(TEL) 23:42 23:44 2 0
Nidubrolu(NDO) 00:02 00:04 2 1
Bapatla(BPP) 00:17 00:19 2 1
Chirala(CLX) 00:30 00:32 2 1
Ongole(OGL) 01:15 01:17 2 1
Kavali(KVZ) 02:14 02:16 2 1
Nellore(NLR) 03:01 03:03 2 1
Gudur Junction(GDR) 04:28 04:30 2 1
Venkatagiri(VKI) 04:57 04:59 2 1
Sri Kalahasti(KHT) 05:18 05:20 2 1
Renigunta Junction(RU) 06:00 06:30 30 1
Tiruttani(TRT) 07:18 07:20 2 1
Katpadi Junction(KPD) 08:43 08:45 2 1
Vaniyambadi(VN) 10:10 10:12 2 1
Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) 10:30 10:32 2 1
Salem Junction(SA) 12:15 12:20 5 1
Erode Junction(ED) 13:15 13:30 15 1
Tiruppur(TUP) 14:08 14:10 2 1
Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) 15:00 15:05 5 1
Palakkad Junction(PGT) 16:05 16:10 5 1
Ottappalam(OTP) 16:32 16:34 2 1
Thrissur(TCR) 17:47 17:50 3 1
Aluva(AWY) 18:52 18:54 2 1
Ernakulam Town(ERN) 19:30 19:35 5 1
Kottayam(KTYM) 21:25 21:27 2 1
Changanassery(CGY) 21:56 21:58 2 1
Tiruvalla(TRVL) 22:08 22:10 2 1
Chengannur(CNGR) 22:34 22:36 2 1
Mavelikara(MVLK) 22:44 22:46 2 1
Kayamkulam Junction(KYJ) 23:00 23:02 2 1
Kollam Junction(QLN) 23:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

12738/ Gowthami SF Express (PT) run from Lingampalli to Kakinada Port. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:23. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12735/ Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express run from Secunderabad Junction to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
12671/ Nilgiri (Blue Mountain) SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Mettupalayam. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12638/ Pandian SF Express (PT) run from Madurai Junction to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12562/ Swatantrata Senani Express (PT) run from New Delhi to Jaynagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)