07113 Karimnagar - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Karimnagar - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    07113
  • Source
    Karimnagar/KRMR
  • Destination
    Kollam Junction/QLN
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Saturday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    40
  • Avilable Class

07113/ Karimnagar - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Karimnagar and Kollam Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07113/ Karimnagar - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special has 40 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Saturday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Karimnagar(KRMR) origin 16:00 origin 0
Peddapalli Junction(PDPL) 16:50 17:10 20 0
Jammikunta(JMKT) 17:35 17:37 2 0
Warangal(WL) 19:05 19:07 2 0
Mahbubabad(MABD) 19:50 19:52 2 0
Dornakal Junction(DKJ) 20:25 20:27 2 0
Khammam(KMT) 20:47 20:49 2 0
Madhira(MDR) 21:20 21:22 2 0
Vijayawada Junction(BZA) 22:25 22:40 15 0
Tenali Junction(TEL) 23:24 23:26 2 0
Nidubrolu(NDO) 23:43 23:45 2 0
Bapatla(BPP) 00:02 00:04 2 1
Chirala(CLX) 00:17 00:19 2 1
Ongole(OGL) 01:15 01:17 2 1
Kavali(KVZ) 01:58 02:00 2 1
Nellore(NLR) 03:01 03:03 2 1
Gudur Junction(GDR) 04:08 04:10 2 1
Venkatagiri(VKI) 04:36 04:38 2 1
Sri Kalahasti(KHT) 04:52 04:54 2 1
Renigunta Junction(RU) 06:10 06:30 20 1
Tiruttani(TRT) 07:18 07:20 2 1
Katpadi Junction(KPD) 08:43 08:45 2 1
Vaniyambadi(VN) 10:10 10:12 2 1
Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) 10:30 10:32 2 1
Salem Junction(SA) 12:15 12:20 5 1
Erode Junction(ED) 13:15 13:30 15 1
Tiruppur(TUP) 14:08 14:10 2 1
Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) 15:00 15:05 5 1
Palakkad Junction(PGT) 16:05 16:10 5 1
Ottappalam(OTP) 16:32 16:34 2 1
Thrissur(TCR) 17:47 17:50 3 1
Aluva(AWY) 18:52 18:54 2 1
Ernakulam Town(ERN) 19:30 19:35 5 1
Kottayam(KTYM) 21:25 21:27 2 1
Changanassery(CGY) 21:56 21:58 2 1
Tiruvalla(TRVL) 22:08 22:10 2 1
Chengannur(CNGR) 22:34 22:36 2 1
Mavelikara(MVLK) 22:44 22:46 2 1
Kayamkulam Junction(KYJ) 23:00 23:02 2 1
Kollam Junction(QLN) 23:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

12733/ Narayanadri SF Express (PT) run from Tirupati Main to Lingampalli. Depart time of 18:27 and arrival time of 07:18. Train runs on following days (Daily)
02783/ Bhubaneswar - Secunderabad Special Fare Special run from Bhubaneswar to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:10. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)
12798/ Venkatadri SF Express (PT) run from Chittoor to Kacheguda. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:33. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19217/ Saurashtra Janta Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar. Depart time of 17:10 and arrival time of 08:56. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12123/ Deccan Queen run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:29. Train runs on following days (Daily)