04813 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special
  • Number
    04813
  • Source
    Bhagat ki Kothi/BGKT
  • Destination
    SubedarGanj/SFG
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Tuesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

04813/ Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhagat ki Kothi and SubedarGanj. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04813/ Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Tuesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) origin 07:00 origin 0
Jodhpur Junction(JU) 07:15 07:25 10 0
Gotan(GOTN) 08:32 08:34 2 0
Merta Road Junction(MTD) 09:15 09:20 5 0
Degana Junction(DNA) 10:00 10:02 2 0
Makrana Junction(MKN) 10:38 10:40 2 0
Kuchaman City(KMNC) 10:55 10:57 2 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 12:03 12:05 2 0
Jaipur Junction(JP) 12:50 12:55 5 0
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 13:05 13:08 3 0
Dausa(DO) 13:45 13:47 2 0
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 14:35 14:40 5 0
Bharatpur Junction(BTE) 15:45 15:47 2 0
Agra Fort(AF) 17:15 17:40 25 0
Tundla Junction(TDL) 18:55 19:00 5 0
Kanpur Central(CNB) 23:30 23:40 10 0
SubedarGanj(SFG) 03:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special ?
  • Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special Train Number is 04813.

  • How many days in a week 04813 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special runs ?
  • 04813 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special runs on Tuesday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 04813 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 04813 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special train is m at Bhagat ki Kothi, Jodhpur Junction, Gotan, Merta Road Junction, Degana Junction, Makrana Junction, Kuchaman City, Phulera Junction, Jaipur Junction, Jaipur Gandhinagar, Dausa, Bandikui Junction, Bharatpur Junction, Agra Fort, Tundla Junction, Kanpur Central, SubedarGanj,

  • What is the Schedule of Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special ?
  • Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special runs between Bhagat ki Kothi to SubedarGanj. It departs from Bhagat ki Kothi at 07:00 and reaches SubedarGanj/SFG at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 04813 ?
  • 04813 arrives on platform number at Bhagat ki Kothi and at platform number at SubedarGanj.

  • What is the travel route and time of Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special?
  • Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special took to cover total distance of between Bhagat ki Kothi and SubedarGanj.

  • What is the last station of Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches SubedarGanj at 03:00 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

19020/ Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express run from Dehradun to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:31. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12363/ Kolkata - Haldibari Tri-Weekly Intercity Express (PT) run from Kolkata to Haldibari. Depart time of 09:06 and arrival time of 20:27. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
18183/ Tatanagar - Danapur Super Express run from Tatanagar Junction to Danapur. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12565/ Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT) run from Darbhanga Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:36. Train runs on following days (Daily)
03602/ Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. - Buxar Passenger Special (UnReserved) run from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction to Buxar. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:29. Train runs on following days (Daily)