04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Haridwar - Bikaner Special Fare Special
  • Number
    04736
  • Source
    Haridwar Junction/HW
  • Destination
    BIKANER JN/BKN
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Saturday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

04736/ Haridwar - Bikaner Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Haridwar Junction and BIKANER JN. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04736/ Haridwar - Bikaner Special Fare Special has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Saturday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Haridwar Junction(HW) origin 19:50 origin 0
Roorkee(RK) 20:50 20:52 2 0
TAPRI(TPZ) 21:40 21:42 2 0
SHAMLI(SMQL) 22:48 22:53 5 0
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 00:56 00:58 2 1
DELHI(DLI) 01:25 01:40 15 1
REWARI(RE) 03:17 03:20 3 1
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 04:07 04:09 2 1
LOHARU(LHU) 04:46 04:48 2 1
SADULPUR JN(SDLP) 05:23 05:25 2 1
CHURU(CUR) 06:10 06:15 5 1
RATANGARH JN(RTGH) 06:50 06:55 5 1
Rajaldesar(RJR) 07:10 07:12 2 1
SRI DUNGARGARH(SDGH) 08:03 08:05 2 1
Sudsar(SDF) 08:23 08:25 2 1
Napasar(NPS) 08:42 08:44 2 1
BIKANER JN(BKN) 09:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Haridwar - Bikaner (Gita Ganga) Express 14718 Haridwar 16:20 Bikaner Junction 07:55 Tuesday Thusday Saturday

Recently Searched Trains

15069/ Gorakhpur - Aishbagh Intercity Express (Via Barhni) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Aishbagh. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14086/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) run from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12409/ Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express (PT) run from Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
16841/ Guruvayur - Thiruvananthapuram Intercity Express run from Guruvayur to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14234/ Saryu Express (UnReserved) run from Mankapur Junction to Prayag Ghat. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)