04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special
  • Number
    04735
  • Source
    BIKANER JN/BKN
  • Destination
    Haridwar Junction/HW
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

04735/ Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between BIKANER JN and Haridwar Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04735/ Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
BIKANER JN(BKN) origin 19:45 origin 0
Napasar(NPS) 20:10 20:12 2 0
Sudsar(SDF) 20:30 20:32 2 0
SRI DUNGARGARH(SDGH) 20:51 20:53 2 0
Rajaldesar(RJR) 21:27 21:29 2 0
RATANGARH JN(RTGH) 21:50 21:55 5 0
CHURU(CUR) 22:30 22:40 10 0
SADULPUR JN(SDLP) 23:30 23:35 5 0
LOHARU(LHU) 00:13 00:15 2 1
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 00:44 00:46 2 1
REWARI(RE) 01:43 01:45 2 1
DELHI(DLI) 03:25 03:40 15 1
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 04:05 04:07 2 1
SHAMLI(SMQL) 06:25 06:30 5 1
TAPRI(TPZ) 08:06 08:08 2 1
Roorkee(RK) 08:47 08:49 2 1
Haridwar Junction(HW) 10:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bikaner - Haridwar (Gita Ganga) Express 14717 Bikaner Junction 23:25 Haridwar 15:30 Monday Wednesday Friday

Recently Searched Trains

22839/ Rourkela - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express run from Rourkela Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22187/ Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity Express run from HabibGanj to Jabalpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22162/ Damoh - Bhopal Rajya Rani SF Express run from Damoh to Bhopal Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18511/ Koraput - Vishakhapatnam InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Koraput Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:25. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
18420/ Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Express run from Jaynagar to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:20. Train runs on following days (Saturday)