04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special
  • Number
    04735
  • Source
    BIKANER JN/BKN
  • Destination
    Haridwar Junction/HW
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

04735/ Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between BIKANER JN and Haridwar Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04735/ Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
BIKANER JN(BKN) origin 19:45 origin 0
Napasar(NPS) 20:10 20:12 2 0
Sudsar(SDF) 20:30 20:32 2 0
SRI DUNGARGARH(SDGH) 20:51 20:53 2 0
Rajaldesar(RJR) 21:27 21:29 2 0
RATANGARH JN(RTGH) 21:50 21:55 5 0
CHURU(CUR) 22:30 22:40 10 0
SADULPUR JN(SDLP) 23:30 23:35 5 0
LOHARU(LHU) 00:13 00:15 2 1
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 00:44 00:46 2 1
REWARI(RE) 01:43 01:45 2 1
DELHI(DLI) 03:25 03:40 15 1
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 04:05 04:07 2 1
SHAMLI(SMQL) 06:25 06:30 5 1
TAPRI(TPZ) 08:06 08:08 2 1
Roorkee(RK) 08:47 08:49 2 1
Haridwar Junction(HW) 10:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bikaner - Haridwar (Gita Ganga) Express 14717 Bikaner Junction 23:25 Haridwar 15:30 Monday Wednesday Friday

Recently Searched Trains

22965/ Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Bhagat ki Kothi. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:50. Train runs on following days (Friday)
22903/ Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj AC SuperFast Express run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
22634/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express run from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:25. Train runs on following days (Friday)
22623/ Mahal Superfast Express (PT) run from Chennai Egmore to Madurai Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Friday)
22532/ Mathura - Chhapra SF Express (PT) run from Mathura Junction to Chhapra Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday)