04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special
  • Number
    04735
  • Source
    BIKANER JN/BKN
  • Destination
    Haridwar Junction/HW
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

04735/ Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between BIKANER JN and Haridwar Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04735/ Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
BIKANER JN(BKN) origin 19:45 origin 0
Napasar(NPS) 20:10 20:12 2 0
Sudsar(SDF) 20:30 20:32 2 0
SRI DUNGARGARH(SDGH) 20:51 20:53 2 0
Rajaldesar(RJR) 21:27 21:29 2 0
RATANGARH JN(RTGH) 21:50 21:55 5 0
CHURU(CUR) 22:30 22:40 10 0
SADULPUR JN(SDLP) 23:30 23:35 5 0
LOHARU(LHU) 00:13 00:15 2 1
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 00:44 00:46 2 1
REWARI(RE) 01:43 01:45 2 1
DELHI(DLI) 03:25 03:40 15 1
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 04:05 04:07 2 1
SHAMLI(SMQL) 06:25 06:30 5 1
TAPRI(TPZ) 08:06 08:08 2 1
Roorkee(RK) 08:47 08:49 2 1
Haridwar Junction(HW) 10:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bikaner - Haridwar (Gita Ganga) Express 14717 Bikaner Junction 23:25 Haridwar 15:30 Monday Wednesday Friday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special ?
  • Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special Train Number is 04735.

  • How many days in a week 04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special runs ?
  • 04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special runs on Friday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special train is m at BIKANER JN, Napasar, Sudsar, SRI DUNGARGARH, Rajaldesar, RATANGARH JN, CHURU, SADULPUR JN, LOHARU, MAHENDRAGARH, REWARI, DELHI, DELHI SHAHDARA, SHAMLI, TAPRI, Roorkee, Haridwar Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special ?
  • Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special runs between BIKANER JN to Haridwar Junction. It departs from BIKANER JN at 19:45 and reaches Haridwar Junction/HW at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 04735 ?
  • 04735 arrives on platform number at BIKANER JN and at platform number at Haridwar Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special?
  • Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special took to cover total distance of between BIKANER JN and Haridwar Junction.

  • What is the last station of Bikaner - Haridwar Special Fare Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Haridwar Junction at 10:25 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains