04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Special Fare AC SF Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Special Fare AC SF Special
  • Number
    04418
  • Source
    Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM
  • Destination
    Pune Junction/PUNE
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Tuesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    11
  • Avilable Class
    1A, 2A, 3A

04418/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Special Fare AC SF Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Pune Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04418/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Special Fare AC SF Special has 11 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Tuesday) and consists of coaches – (1A, 2A, 3A)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) origin 21:35 origin 0
Mathura Junction(MTJ) 23:28 23:30 2 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 03:00 03:10 10 1
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 07:05 07:15 10 1
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 10:50 11:00 10 1
Surat(ST) 13:03 13:06 3 1
Vapi(VAPI) 14:18 14:20 2 1
Vasai Road(BSR) 16:25 16:30 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 17:47 17:50 3 1
Lonavala(LNL) 19:38 19:40 2 1
Pune Junction(PUNE) 21:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Darshan Express 12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin 21:35 Pune Junction 21:25 Friday
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express 12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin 10:55 Pune Junction 07:10 Monday Thusday

Recently Searched Trains

13025/ Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Express run from Howrah Junction to Bhopal Junction. Depart time of 12:30 and arrival time of 18:45. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22943/ Pune - Indore SF Express (PT) run from Pune Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22920/ Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central HumSafar Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:35. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22904/ Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.) AC SuperFast Express run from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:15. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday, Saturday)
22441/ Chitrakoot - Kanpur InterCity SF Express (Via Allahabad) (UnReserved) run from Chitrakutdham Karwi to Kanpur Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)