02846 Hatia - Pune Weekly SF SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hatia - Pune Weekly SF SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    02846
  • Source
    HATIA/HTE
  • Destination
    PUNE JN/PUNE
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

02846/ Hatia - Pune Weekly SF SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between HATIA and PUNE JN. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02846/ Hatia - Pune Weekly SF SpecialFare Special has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
HATIA(HTE) origin 21:00 origin 0
ROURKELA(ROU) 00:05 00:20 15 1
JHARSUGUDA JN(JSG) 01:55 01:57 2 1
BILASPUR JN(BSP) 04:45 05:00 15 1
RAIPUR JN(R) 06:25 06:30 5 1
DURG(DURG) 07:20 07:25 5 1
GONDIA JN(G) 09:08 09:10 2 1
NAGPUR(NGP) 11:15 11:25 10 1
wardha Junction(WR) 12:27 12:30 3 1
BADNERA JN(BD) 14:00 14:03 3 1
AKOLA JN(AK) 14:52 14:55 3 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 16:30 16:40 10 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 19:05 19:10 5 1
KOPARGAON(KPG) 20:19 20:20 1 1
AHMADNAGAR(ANG) 22:57 23:00 3 1
DAUND JN(DD) 01:05 01:20 15 2
PUNE JN(PUNE) 02:45 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hatia - Pune SF Express 22846 Hatia 20:00 Pune Junction 02:45 Monday Friday

Recently Searched Trains

22482/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22462/ Shri Shakti AC Express run from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22209/ Mumbai Central - New Delhi AC Duronto Express run from Mumbai Central to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
19304/ Bhopal - Indore Express run from Bhopal Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19041/ Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City Bi-Weekly Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Ghazipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Friday)