02846 Hatia - Pune Weekly SF SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hatia - Pune Weekly SF SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    02846
  • Source
    HATIA/HTE
  • Destination
    PUNE JN/PUNE
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

02846/ Hatia - Pune Weekly SF SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between HATIA and PUNE JN. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02846/ Hatia - Pune Weekly SF SpecialFare Special has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
HATIA(HTE) origin 21:00 origin 0
ROURKELA(ROU) 00:05 00:20 15 1
JHARSUGUDA JN(JSG) 01:55 01:57 2 1
BILASPUR JN(BSP) 04:45 05:00 15 1
RAIPUR JN(R) 06:25 06:30 5 1
DURG(DURG) 07:20 07:25 5 1
GONDIA JN(G) 09:08 09:10 2 1
NAGPUR(NGP) 11:15 11:25 10 1
wardha Junction(WR) 12:27 12:30 3 1
BADNERA JN(BD) 14:00 14:03 3 1
AKOLA JN(AK) 14:52 14:55 3 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 16:30 16:40 10 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 19:05 19:10 5 1
KOPARGAON(KPG) 20:19 20:20 1 1
AHMADNAGAR(ANG) 22:57 23:00 3 1
DAUND JN(DD) 01:05 01:20 15 2
PUNE JN(PUNE) 02:45 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hatia - Pune SF Express 22846 Hatia 20:00 Pune Junction 02:45 Monday Friday

Recently Searched Trains

22947/ Surat - Bhagalpur (Tapti Ganga) SF Express (PT) run from Surat to Bhagalpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
22823/ Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar) run from Bhubaneswar to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday)
22471/ Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express run from Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19411/ Sabarmati BG - Ajmer InterCity Express run from Sabarmati BG to Ajmer Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19031/ Yoga Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Haridwar. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)