02846 Hatia - Pune Weekly SF SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hatia - Pune Weekly SF SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    02846
  • Source
    HATIA/HTE
  • Destination
    PUNE JN/PUNE
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

02846/ Hatia - Pune Weekly SF SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between HATIA and PUNE JN. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02846/ Hatia - Pune Weekly SF SpecialFare Special has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
HATIA(HTE) origin 21:00 origin 0
ROURKELA(ROU) 00:05 00:20 15 1
JHARSUGUDA JN(JSG) 01:55 01:57 2 1
BILASPUR JN(BSP) 04:45 05:00 15 1
RAIPUR JN(R) 06:25 06:30 5 1
DURG(DURG) 07:20 07:25 5 1
GONDIA JN(G) 09:08 09:10 2 1
NAGPUR(NGP) 11:15 11:25 10 1
wardha Junction(WR) 12:27 12:30 3 1
BADNERA JN(BD) 14:00 14:03 3 1
AKOLA JN(AK) 14:52 14:55 3 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 16:30 16:40 10 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 19:05 19:10 5 1
KOPARGAON(KPG) 20:19 20:20 1 1
AHMADNAGAR(ANG) 22:57 23:00 3 1
DAUND JN(DD) 01:05 01:20 15 2
PUNE JN(PUNE) 02:45 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hatia - Pune SF Express 22846 Hatia 20:00 Pune Junction 02:45 Monday Friday

Recently Searched Trains

22926/ Paschim Express (Slip) (PT) run from Kalka to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of 10:20 and arrival time of 14:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22552/ Jalandhar City - Darbhanga Antyodaya Express run from Jalandhar City Junction to Darbhanga Junction. Depart time of 10:00 and arrival time of 13:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22413/ Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express run from Madgaon Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of 10:00 and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday)
22137/ Prerana Express (PT) run from Nagpur Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of 10:30 and arrival time of 03:25. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Saturday)
19020/ Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express run from Dehradun to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of 10:00 and arrival time of 04:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)