02845 Pune - Hatia Special Fare AC Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Pune - Hatia Special Fare AC Special
  • Number
    02845
  • Source
    Pune Junction/PUNE
  • Destination
    Hatia/HTE
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class
    3A

02845/ Pune - Hatia Special Fare AC Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Pune Junction and Hatia. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02845/ Pune - Hatia Special Fare AC Special has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – (3A)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Pune Junction(PUNE) origin 10:45 origin 0
Daund Junction(DD) 12:05 12:20 15 0
Ahmednagar(ANG) 13:57 14:00 3 0
Kopargaon(KPG) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 17:20 17:25 5 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 19:40 19:50 10 0
Akola Junction(AK) 21:47 21:50 3 0
Badnera Junction(BD) 23:05 23:10 5 0
Wardha Junction(WR) 00:32 00:35 3 1
Nagpur Junction(NGP) 01:55 02:00 5 1
Gondia Junction(G) 04:06 04:08 2 1
Durg Junction(DURG) 06:15 06:20 5 1
Raipur Junction(R) 06:55 07:05 10 1
Bilaspur Junction(BSP) 09:10 09:25 15 1
Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) 13:05 13:10 5 1
Rourkela Junction(ROU) 14:30 14:45 15 1
Hatia(HTE) 18:20 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Pune - Hatia SF Express (PT) 22845 Pune Junction 10:45 Hatia 17:05 Wednesday Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

14505/ Amritsar - Nangal Dam Express (UnReserved) run from Amritsar Junction to Nangal Dam. Depart time of 14:05 and arrival time of 20:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14034/ Jammu Mail run from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:49. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13419/ Bhagalpur - Muzaffarpur Jan Sewa Express run from Bhagalpur Junction to Muzaffarpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:18. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13235/ Sahibganj - Danapur InterCity Express run from Sahibganj to Danapur. Depart time of and arrival time of 01:54. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
13170/ Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea) run from Saharsa Junction to Sealdah. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:37. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Friday)