02845 Pune - Hatia Special Fare AC Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Pune - Hatia Special Fare AC Special
  • Number
    02845
  • Source
    Pune Junction/PUNE
  • Destination
    Hatia/HTE
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class
    3A

02845/ Pune - Hatia Special Fare AC Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Pune Junction and Hatia. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02845/ Pune - Hatia Special Fare AC Special has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – (3A)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Pune Junction(PUNE) origin 10:45 origin 0
Daund Junction(DD) 12:05 12:20 15 0
Ahmednagar(ANG) 13:57 14:00 3 0
Kopargaon(KPG) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 17:20 17:25 5 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 19:40 19:50 10 0
Akola Junction(AK) 21:47 21:50 3 0
Badnera Junction(BD) 23:05 23:10 5 0
Wardha Junction(WR) 00:32 00:35 3 1
Nagpur Junction(NGP) 01:55 02:00 5 1
Gondia Junction(G) 04:06 04:08 2 1
Durg Junction(DURG) 06:15 06:20 5 1
Raipur Junction(R) 06:55 07:05 10 1
Bilaspur Junction(BSP) 09:10 09:25 15 1
Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) 13:05 13:10 5 1
Rourkela Junction(ROU) 14:30 14:45 15 1
Hatia(HTE) 18:20 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Pune - Hatia SF Express (PT) 22845 Pune Junction 10:45 Hatia 17:05 Wednesday Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

22482/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22462/ Shri Shakti AC Express run from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22209/ Mumbai Central - New Delhi AC Duronto Express run from Mumbai Central to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
19304/ Bhopal - Indore Express run from Bhopal Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18519/ Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT Express ( via Vijayawada ) (PT) run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)