02411 Arunachal AC SF Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Arunachal AC SF Special
  • Number
    02411
  • Source
    NAHARLAGUN/NHLN
  • Destination
    ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL/ANVT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Saturday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

02411/ Arunachal AC SF Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between NAHARLAGUN and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02411/ Arunachal AC SF Special has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Saturday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
NAHARLAGUN(NHLN) origin 21:35 origin 0
HARMUTI(HMY) 22:00 22:03 3 0
RANGAPARA NORTH(RPAN) 00:30 00:35 5 1
RANGIYA JN(RNY) 02:55 03:05 10 1
NEW BONGAIGAON(NBQ) 05:15 05:20 5 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR(NCB) 07:10 07:12 2 1
NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) 09:55 10:05 10 1
KATIHAR JN(KIR) 13:30 13:40 10 1
BARAUNI JN(BJU) 16:10 16:30 20 1
HAJIPUR JN(HJP) 17:57 18:02 5 1
CHHAPRA(CPR) 19:45 19:50 5 1
SIWAN JN(SV) 20:35 20:40 5 1
GORAKHPUR(GKP) 23:05 23:20 15 1
LUCKNOW(LKO) 03:55 04:20 25 2
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 06:10 06:20 10 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL(ANVT) 11:30 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Arunachal AC SF Express (PT) 22411 Naharlagun 21:35 Anand Vihar Terminal 11:30 Tuesday Saturday

Recently Searched Trains

22808/ MGR Chennai Central - Santragachi AC SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Santragachi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:49. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)
15038/ Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved) run from Kasganj Junction to Kanpur Anwarganj. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:13. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17214/ Nagarsol - Narsapur Express (Via Warangal) run from Nagarsol to Narasapur. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:46. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
12791/ Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT) run from Secunderabad Junction to Danapur. Depart time of 09:37 and arrival time of 19:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22910/ Puri - Valsad SuperFast Express (PT) run from Puri to Valsad. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:10. Train runs on following days (Sunday)