02411 Arunachal AC SF Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Arunachal AC SF Special
  • Number
    02411
  • Source
    NAHARLAGUN/NHLN
  • Destination
    ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL/ANVT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Saturday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

02411/ Arunachal AC SF Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between NAHARLAGUN and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02411/ Arunachal AC SF Special has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Saturday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
NAHARLAGUN(NHLN) origin 21:35 origin 0
HARMUTI(HMY) 22:00 22:03 3 0
RANGAPARA NORTH(RPAN) 00:30 00:35 5 1
RANGIYA JN(RNY) 02:55 03:05 10 1
NEW BONGAIGAON(NBQ) 05:15 05:20 5 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR(NCB) 07:10 07:12 2 1
NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) 09:55 10:05 10 1
KATIHAR JN(KIR) 13:30 13:40 10 1
BARAUNI JN(BJU) 16:10 16:30 20 1
HAJIPUR JN(HJP) 17:57 18:02 5 1
CHHAPRA(CPR) 19:45 19:50 5 1
SIWAN JN(SV) 20:35 20:40 5 1
GORAKHPUR(GKP) 23:05 23:20 15 1
LUCKNOW(LKO) 03:55 04:20 25 2
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 06:10 06:20 10 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL(ANVT) 11:30 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Arunachal AC SF Express (PT) 22411 Naharlagun 21:35 Anand Vihar Terminal 11:30 Tuesday Saturday

Recently Searched Trains

20801/ Magadh Express run from Islampur to New Delhi. Depart time of 15:30 and arrival time of 12:01. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12801/ Purushottam Express (PT) run from Puri to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12137/ Punjab Mail (PT) run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Firozpur Cantt. Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22481/ Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22308/ Bikaner - Howrah Link Superfast Express run from Bikaner Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)