02034 Karmali - Mumbai CSMT AC Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Karmali - Mumbai CSMT AC Special Fare Special
  • Number
    02034
  • Source
    Karmali/KRMI
  • Destination
    Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    12
  • Avilable Class

02034/ Karmali - Mumbai CSMT AC Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Karmali and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02034/ Karmali - Mumbai CSMT AC Special Fare Special has 12 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Karmali(KRMI) origin 14:00 origin 0
Thivim(THVM) 14:20 14:22 2 0
Kudal(KUDL) 14:58 15:00 2 0
Kankavali(KKW) 15:26 15:28 2 0
Ratnagiri(RN) 16:55 17:00 5 0
Chiplun(CHI) 18:10 18:12 2 0
Khed(KHED) 18:40 18:42 2 0
Roha(ROHA) 21:30 21:35 5 0
Panvel Junction(PNVL) 22:40 22:43 3 0
Thane(TNA) 23:12 23:15 3 0
Dadar Central(DR) 23:32 23:35 3 0
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) 23:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tejas Express 22120 Karmali 14:40 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:15 Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

12716/ Sachkhand Express run from Amritsar Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded. Depart time of 06:35 and arrival time of 18:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22914/ Saharsa - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express run from Saharsa Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:42. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
17317/ Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Express run from HUBLI JN to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of 15:30 and arrival time of 07:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15550/ Patna - Jaynagar Intercity Express run from Patna Junction to Jaynagar. Depart time of 15:30 and arrival time of 23:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
18101/ Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Link Express (PT) run from Tatanagar Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:14. Train runs on following days (Daily)