02019 Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special
  • Number
    02019
  • Source
    Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT
  • Destination
    Lucknow Charbagh NR/LKO
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Tuesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

02019/ Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Lucknow Charbagh NR. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02019/ Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Tuesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) origin 14:20 origin 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 15:08 15:10 2 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 17:00 17:10 10 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 20:45 20:55 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 01:25 01:35 10 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 03:25 03:30 5 1
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 07:25 07:30 5 1
Orai(ORAI) 08:53 08:58 5 1
Kanpur Central(CNB) 11:30 11:40 10 1
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 13:10 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow Weekly Summer Special 01019 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 11:05 Lucknow Charbagh NR 13:45 Thusday

Recently Searched Trains

17006/ Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly Express run from Raxaul Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
16841/ Guruvayur - Thiruvananthapuram Intercity Express run from Guruvayur to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15531/ Saharsa - Amritsar Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved) run from Saharsa Junction to Amritsar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:45. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
14234/ Saryu Express (UnReserved) run from Mankapur Junction to Prayag Ghat. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12862/ Dakshin Link SF Express (UnReserved) run from Kazipet Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)