02019 Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special
  • Number
    02019
  • Source
    Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT
  • Destination
    Lucknow Charbagh NR/LKO
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Tuesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

02019/ Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Lucknow Charbagh NR. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02019/ Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Tuesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) origin 14:20 origin 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 15:08 15:10 2 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 17:00 17:10 10 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 20:45 20:55 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 01:25 01:35 10 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 03:25 03:30 5 1
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 07:25 07:30 5 1
Orai(ORAI) 08:53 08:58 5 1
Kanpur Central(CNB) 11:30 11:40 10 1
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 13:10 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special ?
  • Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special Train Number is 02019.

  • How many days in a week 02019 Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special runs ?
  • 02019 Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special runs on Tuesday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 02019 Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 02019 Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special train is m at Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, Kalyan Junction, Igatpuri, Bhusaval Junction, Itarsi Junction, Bhopal Junction, Jhansi Junction, Orai, Kanpur Central, Lucknow Charbagh NR,

  • What is the Schedule of Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special ?
  • Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special runs between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Lucknow Charbagh NR. It departs from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 14:20 and reaches Lucknow Charbagh NR/LKO at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 02019 ?
  • 02019 arrives on platform number at Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and at platform number at Lucknow Charbagh NR.

  • What is the travel route and time of Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special?
  • Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special took to cover total distance of between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Lucknow Charbagh NR.

  • What is the last station of Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Lucknow Charbagh NR at 13:10 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains