01667 Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special
  • Number
    01667
  • Source
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Destination
    HabibGanj/HBJ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Tuesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class
    3A

01667/ Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udhna Junction and HabibGanj. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01667/ Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Tuesday) and consists of coaches – (3A)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udhna Junction(UDN) origin 14:30 origin 0
Surat(ST) 14:45 14:48 3 0
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 16:35 16:45 10 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 21:00 21:05 5 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 23:10 23:15 5 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 00:05 00:07 2 1
Shujalpur(SJP) 01:05 01:07 2 1
Sehore(SEH) 01:40 01:42 2 1
Sant Hirdaram Nagar(SHRN) 02:10 02:12 2 1
HabibGanj(HBJ) 03:10 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special ?
  • Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special Train Number is 01667.

  • How many days in a week 01667 Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special runs ?
  • 01667 Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special runs on Tuesday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 01667 Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 01667 Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special train is m at Udhna Junction, Surat, Vadodara Junction, Ratlam Junction, Ujjain Junction, Maksi Junction, Shujalpur, Sehore, Sant Hirdaram Nagar, HabibGanj,

  • What is the Schedule of Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special ?
  • Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special runs between Udhna Junction to HabibGanj. It departs from Udhna Junction at 14:30 and reaches HabibGanj/HBJ at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 01667 ?
  • 01667 arrives on platform number 3 at Udhna Junction and at platform number at HabibGanj.

  • What is the travel route and time of Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special?
  • Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special took to cover total distance of between Udhna Junction and HabibGanj.

  • What is the last station of Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches HabibGanj at 03:10 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

07606/ Akola - Tirupati Special Fare Special run from Akola Junction to Tirupati Main. Depart time of 08:12 and arrival time of 06:39. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
11013/ Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore Express (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22461/ Shri Shakti AC Express (PT) run from New Delhi to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22208/ Thiruvananthapuram Central - MGR Chennai Central SUPER AC Express run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday)
20816/ Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar SF Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Tatanagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday)