01667 Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special
  • Number
    01667
  • Source
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Destination
    HabibGanj/HBJ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Tuesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class
    3A

01667/ Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udhna Junction and HabibGanj. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01667/ Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Tuesday) and consists of coaches – (3A)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udhna Junction(UDN) origin 14:30 origin 0
Surat(ST) 14:45 14:48 3 0
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 16:35 16:45 10 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 21:00 21:05 5 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 23:10 23:15 5 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 00:05 00:07 2 1
Shujalpur(SJP) 01:05 01:07 2 1
Sehore(SEH) 01:40 01:42 2 1
Sant Hirdaram Nagar(SHRN) 02:10 02:12 2 1
HabibGanj(HBJ) 03:10 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22819/ Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19577/ Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Express (PT) run from Tirunelveli Junction to Jamnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday)
19224/ Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express run from Jammu Tawi to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18309/ Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express run from Sambalpur Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17023/ Tungabhadra Express run from Secunderabad Junction to Kurnool City. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)