01667 Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special
  • Number
    01667
  • Source
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Destination
    HabibGanj/HBJ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Tuesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class
    3A

01667/ Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udhna Junction and HabibGanj. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01667/ Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Tuesday) and consists of coaches – (3A)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udhna Junction(UDN) origin 14:30 origin 0
Surat(ST) 14:45 14:48 3 0
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 16:35 16:45 10 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 21:00 21:05 5 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 23:10 23:15 5 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 00:05 00:07 2 1
Shujalpur(SJP) 01:05 01:07 2 1
Sehore(SEH) 01:40 01:42 2 1
Sant Hirdaram Nagar(SHRN) 02:10 02:12 2 1
HabibGanj(HBJ) 03:10 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

11058/ Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT (Dadar/Pathankot) Express run from Amritsar Junction to Mumbai CSM Terminus. Depart time of 08:30 and arrival time of 03:56. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11029/ Koyna Express run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Kolhapur SCSMT. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
11014/ Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT) run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of 08:56 and arrival time of 14:47. Train runs on following days (Daily)
10104/ Mandovi Express run from Madgaon Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of 09:16 and arrival time of 21:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22868/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg Humsafar Express run from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Durg Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:49. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Saturday)