01119 Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    01119
  • Source
    AJNI/AJNI
  • Destination
    KARMALI/KRMI
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    1298 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    24
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

01119/ Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between AJNI and KARMALI. The total distance covered by the train is 1298 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01119/ Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special has 24 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
AJNI(AJNI) origin 19:50 origin 0
wardha Junction(WR) 20:50 20:53 3 0
PULGAON JN(PLO) 21:16 21:18 2 0
DHAMANGAON(DMN) 21:35 21:36 1 0
BADNERA JN(BD) 22:37 22:40 3 0
AKOLA JN(AK) 23:42 23:45 3 0
SHEGAON(SEG) 00:13 00:15 2 1
MALKAPUR(MKU) 00:53 00:55 2 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 01:50 02:00 10 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 02:28 02:30 2 1
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) 03:28 03:30 2 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 04:28 04:30 2 1
Nasik Road(NK) 05:28 05:30 2 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 06:50 07:05 15 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 09:11 09:13 2 1
Panvel(PNVL) 10:10 10:15 5 1
ROHA(ROHA) 12:55 13:00 5 1
KHED(KHED) 14:10 14:12 2 1
Chiplun(CHI) 14:42 14:44 2 1
Ratnagiri(RN) 16:10 16:15 5 1
Kankavali(KKW) 17:54 17:56 2 1
KUDAL(KUDL) 18:20 18:22 2 1
Thivim(THVM) 19:34 19:36 2 1
KARMALI(KRMI) 20:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

12353/ Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Express run from Howrah Junction to Lal Kuan Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:20. Train runs on following days (Friday)
22636/ Mangaluru Central - Madgaon Intercity SF Express run from Mangaluru Central to Madgaon Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22602/ Sainagar Shirdi - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT) run from Sainagar Shirdi to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:48. Train runs on following days (Friday)
22429/ Delhi - Pathankot Superfast Express run from Old Delhi Junction to Pathankot Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
19015/ Saurashtra Express run from Mumbai Central to Porbandar. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)