01119 Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    01119
  • Source
    AJNI/AJNI
  • Destination
    KARMALI/KRMI
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    1298 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    24
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

01119/ Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between AJNI and KARMALI. The total distance covered by the train is 1298 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01119/ Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special has 24 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
AJNI(AJNI) origin 19:50 origin 0
wardha Junction(WR) 20:50 20:53 3 0
PULGAON JN(PLO) 21:16 21:18 2 0
DHAMANGAON(DMN) 21:35 21:36 1 0
BADNERA JN(BD) 22:37 22:40 3 0
AKOLA JN(AK) 23:42 23:45 3 0
SHEGAON(SEG) 00:13 00:15 2 1
MALKAPUR(MKU) 00:53 00:55 2 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 01:50 02:00 10 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 02:28 02:30 2 1
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) 03:28 03:30 2 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 04:28 04:30 2 1
Nasik Road(NK) 05:28 05:30 2 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 06:50 07:05 15 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 09:11 09:13 2 1
Panvel(PNVL) 10:10 10:15 5 1
ROHA(ROHA) 12:55 13:00 5 1
KHED(KHED) 14:10 14:12 2 1
Chiplun(CHI) 14:42 14:44 2 1
Ratnagiri(RN) 16:10 16:15 5 1
Kankavali(KKW) 17:54 17:56 2 1
KUDAL(KUDL) 18:20 18:22 2 1
Thivim(THVM) 19:34 19:36 2 1
KARMALI(KRMI) 20:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22819/ Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19577/ Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Express (PT) run from Tirunelveli Junction to Jamnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday)
19224/ Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express run from Jammu Tawi to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18309/ Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express run from Sambalpur Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17023/ Tungabhadra Express run from Secunderabad Junction to Kurnool City. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)