01119 Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    01119
  • Source
    AJNI/AJNI
  • Destination
    KARMALI/KRMI
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    1298 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    24
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

01119/ Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between AJNI and KARMALI. The total distance covered by the train is 1298 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01119/ Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special has 24 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
AJNI(AJNI) origin 19:50 origin 0
wardha Junction(WR) 20:50 20:53 3 0
PULGAON JN(PLO) 21:16 21:18 2 0
DHAMANGAON(DMN) 21:35 21:36 1 0
BADNERA JN(BD) 22:37 22:40 3 0
AKOLA JN(AK) 23:42 23:45 3 0
SHEGAON(SEG) 00:13 00:15 2 1
MALKAPUR(MKU) 00:53 00:55 2 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 01:50 02:00 10 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 02:28 02:30 2 1
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) 03:28 03:30 2 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 04:28 04:30 2 1
Nasik Road(NK) 05:28 05:30 2 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 06:50 07:05 15 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 09:11 09:13 2 1
Panvel(PNVL) 10:10 10:15 5 1
ROHA(ROHA) 12:55 13:00 5 1
KHED(KHED) 14:10 14:12 2 1
Chiplun(CHI) 14:42 14:44 2 1
Ratnagiri(RN) 16:10 16:15 5 1
Kankavali(KKW) 17:54 17:56 2 1
KUDAL(KUDL) 18:20 18:22 2 1
Thivim(THVM) 19:34 19:36 2 1
KARMALI(KRMI) 20:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special ?
  • Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special Train Number is 01119.

  • How many days in a week 01119 Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special runs ?
  • 01119 Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special runs on Monday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 01119 Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 01119 Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special train is m at AJNI, wardha Junction, PULGAON JN, DHAMANGAON, BADNERA JN, AKOLA JN, SHEGAON, MALKAPUR, Bhusaval Junction, Jalgaon Junction, Chalisgaon Junction, Manmad Junction, Nasik Road, Igatpuri, Kalyan Junction, Panvel, ROHA, KHED, Chiplun, Ratnagiri, Kankavali, KUDAL, Thivim, KARMALI,

  • What is the Schedule of Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special ?
  • Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special runs between AJNI to KARMALI. It departs from AJNI at 19:50 and reaches KARMALI/KRMI at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 01119 ?
  • 01119 arrives on platform number at AJNI and at platform number at KARMALI.

  • What is the travel route and time of Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special?
  • Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special took to cover total distance of 1298 km   between AJNI and KARMALI.

  • What is the last station of Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches KARMALI at 20:30 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains