01119 Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    01119
  • Source
    AJNI/AJNI
  • Destination
    KARMALI/KRMI
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    1298 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    24
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

01119/ Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between AJNI and KARMALI. The total distance covered by the train is 1298 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01119/ Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special has 24 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
AJNI(AJNI) origin 19:50 origin 0
wardha Junction(WR) 20:50 20:53 3 0
PULGAON JN(PLO) 21:16 21:18 2 0
DHAMANGAON(DMN) 21:35 21:36 1 0
BADNERA JN(BD) 22:37 22:40 3 0
AKOLA JN(AK) 23:42 23:45 3 0
SHEGAON(SEG) 00:13 00:15 2 1
MALKAPUR(MKU) 00:53 00:55 2 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 01:50 02:00 10 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 02:28 02:30 2 1
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) 03:28 03:30 2 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 04:28 04:30 2 1
Nasik Road(NK) 05:28 05:30 2 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 06:50 07:05 15 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 09:11 09:13 2 1
Panvel(PNVL) 10:10 10:15 5 1
ROHA(ROHA) 12:55 13:00 5 1
KHED(KHED) 14:10 14:12 2 1
Chiplun(CHI) 14:42 14:44 2 1
Ratnagiri(RN) 16:10 16:15 5 1
Kankavali(KKW) 17:54 17:56 2 1
KUDAL(KUDL) 18:20 18:22 2 1
Thivim(THVM) 19:34 19:36 2 1
KARMALI(KRMI) 20:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

82910/ Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Suvidha Special run from Gorakhpur Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of 21:20 and arrival time of 09:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22928/ Lokshakti Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of 21:10 and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22902/ Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express run from Udaipur City to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of 21:00 and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
22667/ Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express (PT) run from Nagercoil Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of 21:30 and arrival time of 07:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22650/ Yercaud SF Express (PT) run from Erode Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of 21:00 and arrival time of 04:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)