01056 Manduadih - Mumbai CSMT SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manduadih - Mumbai CSMT SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    01056
  • Source
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Destination
    Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    15
  • Avilable Class

01056/ Manduadih - Mumbai CSMT SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Manduadih and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01056/ Manduadih - Mumbai CSMT SpecialFare Special has 15 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Manduadih(MUV) origin 08:00 origin 0
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 11:50 12:30 40 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 13:58 14:00 2 0
Satna Junction(STA) 17:00 17:05 5 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 18:25 18:30 5 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 19:40 19:45 5 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 23:45 23:55 10 0
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 03:00 03:05 5 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 04:40 04:45 5 1
Nasik Road(NK) 07:22 07:25 3 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 10:20 10:25 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 12:32 12:35 3 1
Thane(TNA) 12:55 12:57 2 1
Dadar Central(DR) 13:28 13:30 2 1
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) 13:50 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

20806/ Andhra Pradesh Express run from New Delhi to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22607/ Ernakulam - Banaswadi SF Express (PT) run from Ernakulam Junction to Banaswadi. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22412/ Arunachal AC SF Express run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Naharlagun. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)
22189/ Madan Mahal - Rewa InterCity Express run from Madan Mahal to Rewa. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19327/ Ratlam - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved) run from Ratlam Junction to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)