01056 Manduadih - Mumbai CSMT SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manduadih - Mumbai CSMT SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    01056
  • Source
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Destination
    Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    15
  • Avilable Class

01056/ Manduadih - Mumbai CSMT SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Manduadih and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01056/ Manduadih - Mumbai CSMT SpecialFare Special has 15 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Manduadih(MUV) origin 08:00 origin 0
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 11:50 12:30 40 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 13:58 14:00 2 0
Satna Junction(STA) 17:00 17:05 5 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 18:25 18:30 5 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 19:40 19:45 5 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 23:45 23:55 10 0
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 03:00 03:05 5 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 04:40 04:45 5 1
Nasik Road(NK) 07:22 07:25 3 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 10:20 10:25 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 12:32 12:35 3 1
Thane(TNA) 12:55 12:57 2 1
Dadar Central(DR) 13:28 13:30 2 1
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) 13:50 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

59076/ Bhusaval - Surat Passenger run from Bhusaval Junction to Surat. Depart time of 09:15 and arrival time of 19:49. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22956/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of 20:15 and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22846/ Hatia - Pune SF Express run from Hatia to Pune Junction. Depart time of 20:00 and arrival time of 02:45. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
22691/ KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of 20:00 and arrival time of 05:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22662/ Sethu SF Express (PT) run from Rameswaram to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of 20:15 and arrival time of 07:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)