01045 Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    01045
  • Source
    LOKMANYATILAK/LTT
  • Destination
    KARMALI/KRMI
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    12
  • Avilable Class

01045/ Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between LOKMANYATILAK and KARMALI. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01045/ Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special has 12 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
LOKMANYATILAK(LTT) origin 01:10 origin 0
Thane(TNA) 01:33 01:35 2 0
Panvel(PNVL) 02:10 02:13 3 0
Pen(PEN) 02:48 02:50 2 0
ROHA(ROHA) 03:53 04:00 7 0
KHED(KHED) 05:06 05:08 2 0
Chiplun(CHI) 05:30 05:40 10 0
Ratnagiri(RN) 06:55 07:00 5 0
Kankavali(KKW) 09:05 09:07 2 0
KUDAL(KUDL) 09:32 09:34 2 0
Thivim(THVM) 10:34 10:36 2 0
KARMALI(KRMI) 11:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC SF Express 22115 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 01:10 Karmali 11:00 Thusday
Mumbai LTT - Karmali Special 01051 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 20:45 Karmali 08:30 Friday
Mumbai LTT - Karmali Special 81051 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 20:45 Karmali 08:30 Friday
Mumbai LTT - Karmali Weekly Special 01043 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 01:10 Karmali 12:30 Friday
Mumbai LTT - Karmali Weekly Special 01043X Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 01:10 Karmali 12:30 Friday
Mumbai LTT - Karmali Weekly Special 01039 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 20:45 Karmali 08:30 Friday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special ?
  • Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special Train Number is 01045.

  • How many days in a week 01045 Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special runs ?
  • 01045 Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special runs on Friday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 01045 Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 01045 Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special train is m at LOKMANYATILAK, Thane, Panvel, Pen, ROHA, KHED, Chiplun, Ratnagiri, Kankavali, KUDAL, Thivim, KARMALI,

  • What is the Schedule of Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special ?
  • Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special runs between LOKMANYATILAK to KARMALI. It departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 01:10 and reaches KARMALI/KRMI at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 01045 ?
  • 01045 arrives on platform number at LOKMANYATILAK and at platform number at KARMALI.

  • What is the travel route and time of Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special?
  • Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special took to cover total distance of between LOKMANYATILAK and KARMALI.

  • What is the last station of Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches KARMALI at 11:00 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22881/ Pune - Bhubaneswar Superfast Express (PT) run from Pune Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22422/ Salasar SF Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
19607/ Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) Express run from Kolkata to Madar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Thusday)
19569/ Rajkot - Veraval Express (UnReserved) run from Rajkot Junction to Veraval Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
19223/ Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)