Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 99822/

Check the current running status of 99822/Pune - Lonavala Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

99822 / Pune - Lonavala Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 May 2021 11:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

16:25

-

-

1

N.A

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

16:30

16:31

1

-

1

N.A

Khadki (KK)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dapodi (DAPD)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kasarwadi (KSWD)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Pimpri (PMP)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

16:51

16:52

1

-

1

N.A

Akurdi (AKRD)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Dehu Road (DEHR)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Begdewadi (BGWI)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ghorawadi (GRWD)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Talegaon (TGN)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Vadgaon (VDN)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhe (KNHE)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kamshet (KMST)

17:26

17:27

1

-

1

N.A

Malavli (MVL)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

17:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti SF Special (Via Pune)(02629) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Special(02428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 22:05 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Rewa -31 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hubballi - Hyderabad Festival Special(07319) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Jogbani Special (PT)(03159) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 20:55 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Jogbani(JBN) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Jogbani -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Special(02639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:55 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Alappuzha -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Hubballi Amaravati Festival Special(07225) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived HUBLI JN -31 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchendur - Chennai Egmore (Chendur) Covid - 19 Special(06106) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahakoshal SF Special(02195) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 18:11 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gol Gumbaz COVID-19 Special(06536) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at 14:11 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Begampura Festival Special(02237) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival