Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 99021/Thane - Panvel Slow Local

Check the current running status of 99021/Thane - Panvel Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

99021 / Thane - Panvel Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 22 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Nov 2019 08:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

12:49

-

-

1

N.A

Airoli (AIRL)

12:56

12:57

1

-

1

N.A

Rabale (RABE)

12:59

13:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ghansoli (GNSL)

13:02

13:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar Khairane (KPHN)

13:05

13:06

1

-

1

N.A

Turbhe (TUH)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

13:13

13:14

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

13:17

13:18

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

13:21

13:22

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

13:25

13:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

13:32

13:33

1

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

13:35

13:36

1

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:41

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express (PT)(22972) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:12 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Circar Express (PT)(17644) Departed from Kakinada Port(COA) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Chengalpattu Junction(CGL) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Chengalpattu Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga (Ranchi Hatia) Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12185) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at 22:01 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Rewa -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express(13308) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 16:10 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 158 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - New Jalpaiguri SF Express (PT)(22611) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 11:03 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction 192 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaan E Bhopal SF Express (PT)(12155) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at 21:06 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bathinda - Jammu Tawi Weekly Express (via Rajpura)(14501) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at 20:50 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam Garib Rath Express(12740) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duronto Express(12289) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Nagpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival