Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98773/

Check the current running status of 98773/Mumbai CSMT - Andheri Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98773 / Mumbai CSMT - Andheri Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Apr 2021 04:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

20:36

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

20:38

20:39

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

20:41

20:42

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

20:43

20:44

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

20:47

20:48

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

20:50

20:51

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

20:53

20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kings Circle (KCE)

20:58

20:59

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

21:12

21:13

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

21:15

21:16

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

21:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Special (PT)(05909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 10:21 on 2021-04-18 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj COVID - 19 Special (PT)(01447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Festival Special(09707) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 21:00 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharwad - Solapur Passenger Special(07322) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Solapur -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayagada - Guntur Festival Special(07244) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at 14:50 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin SF Special (PT)(02722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 22:50 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Sealdah Duronto COVID - 19 Special(02202) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hosapete - Yesvantpur Overnight Express Special(06208) Departed from Hosapete Junction(HPT) at 17:10 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Covid - 19 Special (Via Palani)(02652) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at 15:37 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kevadiya Gujarat Sampark Kranti SF Special(09146) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 13:25 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Kevadiya(KDCY) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Kevadiya 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival