Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98565/

Check the current running status of 98565/Mumbai CSMT - Vashi Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98565 / Mumbai CSMT - Vashi Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 22:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

21:50

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

21:52

21:53

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

21:55

21:56

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

21:57

21:58

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

22:01

22:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

22:04

22:05

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

22:07

22:08

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

22:12

22:13

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

22:15

22:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

22:18

22:19

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

22:21

22:22

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

22:23

22:24

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

22:26

22:27

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

22:39

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Himsagar Express (PT)(16318) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Kanniyakumari -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyogkarmi Express (PT)(12943) Departed from Valsad(BL) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 152 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Tatanagar Jallianwala Bagh Express(18104) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 12:35 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durg - Jammu Tawi Express (via Amritsar) (PT)(18215) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 09:03 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Firozpur Janta Express(19023) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 07:33 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express(12986) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 17:35 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bareilly InterCity Express(14316) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:35 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express(22635) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at 16:21 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Satavahana SF Express(12714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 16:29 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Vijayawada Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Nabadwip Dham Express (UnReserved)(13422) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 16:18 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Nabadwip Dham(NDAE) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Nabadwip Dham 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival