Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98564/

Check the current running status of 98564/Vashi - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98564 / Vashi - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vashi,VSH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 14:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vashi (VSH)

origin

17:44

-

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

17:56

17:57

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

18:02

18:03

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

18:05

18:06

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

18:14

18:15

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

18:20

18:21

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

18:22

18:23

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

18:25

18:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

18:33

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hubballi - Secunderabad Express(17319) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 165 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Devagiri Express (PT)(17057) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT)(17032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 96 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dayodaya Express(12181) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 20:32 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12980) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 20:26 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vibhuti Express (PT)(12333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:00 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Allahabad City(ALY) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Allahabad City 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT)(12558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 14:55 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Express(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 10:40 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Puri 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12880) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 07:12 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Devanahalli - Yesvantpur DEMU Special(06596) Departed from Devanahalli┬╗(DHL) at 13:15 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction