Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98208/Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local

Check the current running status of 98208/Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98208 / Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 08 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 08 Dec 2019 03:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

origin

21:26

-

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

21:33

21:34

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

21:36

21:37

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

21:40

21:41

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

21:44

21:45

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

21:47

21:48

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

21:53

21:54

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

21:55

21:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

22:03

22:04

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

22:06

22:07

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

22:08

22:09

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

22:11

22:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

22:17

22:18

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

22:26

22:27

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

22:32

22:33

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

22:34

22:35

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

22:37

22:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

22:41

22:42

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

22:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Udhna - Varanasi Bholenagari Express (PT)(19057) Departed from Udhna Junction(UDN) at 22:50 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 110 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Barkakana)(12874) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 22:41 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 440 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purna - Patna Express(17610) Departed from Purna Junction(PAU) at 18:10 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Express (Via. Krishnarajapuram) (PT)(16339) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Nagercoil Junction -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marusagar SF Express (PT)(12978) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Ernakulam Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express(14806) Departed from Barmer(BME) at 00:57 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express (PT)(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:02 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at 21:20 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Special(09809) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Santragachi - Puri Special Fare Special(08404) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at 19:10 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Puri -54 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival