Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98039/Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local

Check the current running status of 98039/Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98039 / Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 07:39
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

06:55

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

07:00

07:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

07:06

07:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

07:12

07:13

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

07:20

07:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

07:23

07:24

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

07:26

07:27

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

07:31

07:32

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

07:48

07:49

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

07:55

07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

08:03

08:04

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

08:06

08:07

1

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

08:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dadar - Puducherry Chalukya Express (via Yesvantpur) (PT)(11005) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Puducherry

  • Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC SF Express (PT)(12519) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 07:53 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 170 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivnath Express (PT)(18240) Departed from Itwari Junction(ITR) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Bilaspur Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Churu)(12457) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Madurai AC Duronto Express(22205) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:31 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Madurai Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga (Ranchi Hatia) Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:10 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Hatia -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Puri Superfast Express(12837) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Puri 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maveli Express (PT)(16603) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Sri Ganganagar)(12456) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Korba - Visakhapatnam Express(18517) Departed from Korba(KRBA) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival