Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98023/Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local

Check the current running status of 98023/Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98023 / Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 22 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Nov 2019 02:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

05:47

05:48

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

05:50

05:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

05:56

05:57

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

06:02

06:03

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

06:10

06:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

06:16

06:17

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

06:18

06:19

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

06:21

06:22

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

06:24

06:25

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

06:35

06:36

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

06:38

06:39

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

07:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amritsar - Indore Express(19326) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 23:15 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express (PT)(11053) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Azamgarh -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga (Pawan) Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - New Delhi SF Express(22403) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 09:15 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Before Arrived Pune Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Jamnagar InterCity Express(22959) Departed from Surat(ST) at 13:30 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)(19040) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 16:40 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Prayag Ghat(PYG) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived Prayag Ghat 135 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Jamnagar InterCity Express(22959) Departed from Surat(ST) at 13:30 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bareilly - Prayag Ghat Express(14308) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Prayag Ghat(PYG) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived Prayag Ghat 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival