Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97635/

Check the current running status of 97635/C35 / Mumbai CSMT - Kurla Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97635 / C35 / Mumbai CSMT - Kurla Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 06:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

18:50

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

18:59

19:00

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

19:07

19:08

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

19:13

19:14

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

19:18

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Danapur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Patliputra Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 22:26 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22928) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at 20:51 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Somnath Express(19252) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 20:05 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Somnath -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nanda Devi AC Express(12401) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 17:57 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Kacheguda SF Express (PT)(12786) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12602) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 13:27 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandigram Express (Via Nanded) (PT)(11402) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival