Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97628/

Check the current running status of 97628/C28 / Kurla - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97628 / C28 / Kurla - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kurla Junction,CLA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Apr 2021 21:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kurla Junction (CLA)

origin

18:07

-

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

18:13

18:14

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

18:20

18:21

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

18:23

18:24

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

18:25

18:26

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

18:30

18:31

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

18:33

18:34

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

18:38

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ajmer - Marwar Passenger Special(09615) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 18:30 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Marwar Junction(MJ) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Marwar Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Siwan Express Special(05142) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 18:31 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Siwan Junction(SV) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Siwan Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratangarh - Bikaner DEMU Special(04856) Departed from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at 19:11 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Ludhiana DEMU Express Special(04626) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 18:30 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Ludhiana Junction

  • Agnibina (Bidhan) COVID - 19 Special(02341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 18:20 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Special(02986) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 17:35 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratangarh - Merta Road DEMU Special(04852) Departed from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at 17:27 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Merta Road Junction(MTD) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Merta Road Junction

  • Agra Cantt. - Mainpuri Special(01909) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at 16:35 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Mainpuri Junction(MNQ) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Mainpuri Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Satavahana Festival Special(02800) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 16:33 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Vijayawada Junction -37 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Gorakhpur InterCity SF Special(02532) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 16:06 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival